Skip to main content

Post-election audit results of the June 28 Primary Election are now available. View the report.

Candidates for Federal, State, Legislative
and Judicial Offices

Filed at the Oklahoma State Election Board

June 7-9, 2010


Candidates by office, district and political affiliation. Reload or refresh the page to display the latest filings.

Filings as of: 6/10/2010 9:43:42 AM
UNITED STATES SENATOR
Democrat
00420 T Jim Rogers, 75, 8623 E. Reno #5, Midwest City, OK 73110
00467 T Mark Myles, 54, 1007 NW 16th St., Oklahoma City, OK 73106
Republican
00014 M Evelyn L. Rogers, 57, 6710 S. Quaker Ave., Tulsa, OK 74136
00102 M Tom Coburn, 62, 5409 Rolling Oaks Drive, Muskogee, OK
00315 M Lewis Kelly Spring, 62, 1899 Enchanted Lane, Hugo, OK 74743
Independent
00465 T Stephen P. Wallace, 61, 6412 E. 96th Street, Tulsa, OK 74137
00527 W Ronald F. Dwyer, 77, 4204 E. 24th Place, Tulsa, OK
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 01
Republican
00058 M John Sullivan, 45, 8707 S. Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
00276 M Craig Allen, 51, 1000 South Denver - Unit 6304, Tulsa, OK
00380 M Nathan Dahm, 27, 5404 S. Fern Ave., Broken Arrow, OK 74011
00512 W Fran Moghaddam, 68, 5212 E. 88 St., Tulsa, OK 74137
00577 W Kenneth Rice, 44, 8101-6 S. Lakewood Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
00582 W Patrick K. Haworth, 41, 6717 S 78th E Ave., Tulsa, OK 74133
Independent
00549 W Angelia O'Dell, 44, 3527 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 02
Democrat
00054 M Dan Boren, 36, 3201 North Country Club Rd., Muskogee, OK
00453 T Jim Wilson, 63, 708 W. Shawnee St., Tahlequah, OK
Republican
00016 M Daniel Edmonds, 26, 19535 Bristlecone Road, Morris, OK
00328 M Charles Thompson, 47, 11486 Hwy 51, Hulbert, OK 74441
00440 T Chester Clem Falling, 56, 7551 S 4200 Rd, Chelsea, OK
00449 T Daniel Arnett, 25, 1204 Oakwood Circle Drive, Henryetta, OK 74437
00541 W Howard Houchen, 43, 501 S. 3rd St., Hugo, OK 74743
00579 W Raymond Wickson, 57, 20840 Garfield Rd, Okmulgee, OK
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 03
Democrat
00575 W Frankie Robbins, 64, 118 Fir Dr., Medford, OK 73759
Republican
00198 M Frank D. Lucas, 50, Route 2, Box 136, Cheyenne, OK
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 04
Republican
00020 M R. J. Harris, 37, 1721 W. Boyd St., Norman, OK 73069
00336 M Tom Cole, 61, 104 Briarwood, Moore, OK 73160
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 05
Democrat
00130 M Tom Guild, 56, 2109 Rushing Meadows, Edmond, OK
00354 M Billy Coyle, 35, 1201 Larchmont Lane, Oklahoma City, OK
Republican
00024 M James Lankford, 42, 16121 Windrush Place, Edmond, OK
00064 M Kevin Calvey, 43, 4244 Cherry Hill Lane, Oklahoma City, OK
00309 M Mike Thompson, 33, 10504 Mantle Drive, Oklahoma City, OK
00416 T Harry Johnson, 77, 13001 N. Morgan Rd., Oklahoma City, OK
00454 T Rick Flanigan, 40, 3109 N. Briarcliff Ave., Bethany, OK
00497 W Johnny B. Roy, 72, 2625 W. Sierra Springs Dr., Edmond, OK
00565 W Shane Jett, 35, 124 West Cherry Street, Tecumseh, OK 74873
Independent
00097 M Clark Duffe, 53, 109 Rocky Point Dr, Edmond, OK
00405 T Dave White, 45, 18290 N. Caribou Ct., Edmond, OK
GOVERNOR
Democrat
00055 M Jari Askins, 57, 2401 West Club, Duncan, OK 73533
00111 M Drew Edmondson, 63, 10731 E. Apple Valley Road, Oklahoma City, OK 73151
Republican
00004 M Roger L. Jackson, 59, 11417 Richaven Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
00151 M Mary Fallin, 55, 119 Deer Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
00167 M Randy Brogdon, 56, 9015 N. 100th East Avenue, Owasso, OK
00529 W Robert Hubbard, 65, 13000 W. Memorial, Yukon, OK 73099
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Democrat
00316 M Kenneth Corn, 33, 101 Patrick Lane, Poteau, OK
Republican
00296 M Bernie Adler, 78, 11701 Twisted Oak, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
00447 T Todd Lamb, 38, 1505 NW 145th, Edmond, OK 73013
00514 W John A. Wright, 55, 2319 South Beech Court, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
00552 W Bill Crozier, 63, 110 West Market St, Hinton, OK
00562 W Paul F. Nosak, 39, 7841 N. 75th E. Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
Independent
00548 W Richard Prawdzienski, 62, 1712 Timber Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK
STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR
Democrat
00032 M Steve Burrage, 57, 607 Maple Leaf Drive, Antlers, OK 74523
Republican
00476 W David Hanigar, 66, 1716 Seminole Drive, Edmond, OK
00580 W Gary Jones, 55, 20237 SW Tinney Rd, Cache, OK
ATTORNEY GENERAL
Democrat
00281 M Jim Priest, 55, 13204 Canyon Lake Dr., Oklahoma City, OK 73142
Republican
00417 T Ryan Leonard, 38, 3116 Oak Hollow Rd., Oklahoma City, OK
00493 W Scott Pruitt, 42, 7712 S. 3rd Pl., Broken Arrow, OK
STATE TREASURER
Democrat
00299 M Stephen E Covert, 61, 116 Goldsborough, Midwest City, OK 73130
Republican
00155 M Owen Laughlin, 59, 909 Stagmoor Circle, Edmond, OK
00359 M Ken Miller, 43, 1617 Durham Court, Edmond, OK 73013
SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Democrat
00027 M Jerry Combrink, 69, 100 W. Mockingbird Lane, Durant, OK
00170 M Susan Paddack, 57, 500 SE County Rd, Ada, OK 74820
00487 W Larry Huff, 68, 4415 North Midwest Blvd., Oklahoma City, OK 73141
Republican
00451 T Janet Barresi, 58, 4309 Spyglass Drive, Norman, OK
00532 W Brian S. Kelly, 46, 613 Copperfield Court, Edmond, OK
Independent
00185 M Richard E. Cooper, 51, 131 Acker Drive, Ada, OK
COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
Democrat
00079 M Lloyd L. Fields, 52, 4100 E Franklin Rd, Norman, OK 73026
Republican
00095 M Mark Costello, 54, 5901 N. Santa Fe, Edmond, OK 73003
00220 M Jason Reese, 31, 605 NW Eubanks St., Oklahoma City, OK
INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
Democrat
00484 W Kim Holland, 54, 1723 S. Rockford Avenue, Tulsa, OK
Republican
00038 M John Doak, 47, 9910 East 97th Street, Tulsa, OK
00294 M Mark Croucher, 52, 11121 S. Elwood Ave., Jenks, OK 74037
00528 W John P. Crawford, 78, 1213 Mulberry Lane, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
Republican
00158 M Dana Murphy, 50, 2416 Stonehenge Drive, Edmond, OK
00481 W Tod Yeager, 54, 4733 Gina Place, Del City, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 1, OFFICE 1
00156 M Greg A. Zigler, 53, 1414 Rimrock Drive, Guymon, OK 73942
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 2, OFFICE 1
00006 M Richard Phillips, 49, 107 Stratton Lane, Clinton, OK
00200 M Doug Haught, 60, 303 Sondra Drive, Elk City, OK 73644
00232 M Ricky McPhearson, 47, 923 Stonegate, Weatherford, OK 73096
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 3, OFFICE 1
00389 M Richard B. Darby, 52, 2509 Apache Pass, Altus, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 4, OFFICE 1
00146 M Ray Dean Linder, 75, 1718 Windsor Cove, Alva, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 4, OFFICE 2
00455 T Paul K. Woodward, 50, 1925 Ramona Dr., Enid, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 4, OFFICE 3
00174 M Dennis Hladik, 60, 806 E. Cottonwood Lane, Enid, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 1
00147 M C. Allen McCall, 55, 305 NW 76th St., Lawton, OK 73505
00587 W Jay Walker, 57, 1302 NW Cherry, Lawton, OK 73507
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 2
00094 M Joe Enos, 58, 2903 Briarwood, Duncan, OK 73533
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 3
00141 M Keith Aycock, 62, 722 NW 46th St., Lawton, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 4
00140 M Mark Randall Smith, 59, 7504 NW Grensted Ln, Lawton, OK 73505
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 5
00229 M Gerald F. Neuwirth, 63, 3211 S.W. 67th Street, Lawton, OK 73505
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 6, OFFICE 1
00143 M Richard G. Van Dyck, 52, 1238 County Road 1340, Chickasha, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 1
00342 M Kenneth C. Watson, 66, 2901 N. Fonshill, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 2
00090 M Twyla Gray, 55, 309 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
00546 W Jim Worrell, 78, 2813 Tealwood Drive, Oklahoma City, OK
00585 W Paul S. Faulk, 50, 828 N.W. 45th, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 3
00072 M Donald L. Deason, 57, 5609 NW 163rd Terr., Edmond, OK 73013
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 4
00091 M Bryan C. Dixon, 58, 1109 Olde Bridge Road, Edmond, OK 73034
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 5
00393 T Patricia G. Parrish, 53, 4817 N.W. 73rd Street, Oklahoma City, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 6
00128 M Daniel L. Owens, 67, 817 N.W. 41st, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 7
00013 M Cindy Truong, 34, 8200 N.W. 10th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
00250 M Tim Rhodes, 53, 316 NW 42nd St., Oklahoma City, OK 73118
00288 M Kent Eldridge, 61, 610 NW 16, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
00304 M Jackie Short, 58, 1816 Coventry Lane, Nichols Hills, OK 73120
00384 M Carson Brooks, 34, 801 NW 37th St., Oklahoma City, OK 73118
00443 T Pat Crawley, 66, 16329 River Rock Circle, Choctaw, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 8
00031 M Glenn M. Jones, 59, 5009 Southeast 52nd Street, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 9
00363 M Tammy L. Bass-LeSure, 42, 4524 N.E. 38th Street, Oklahoma City, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 10
00159 M Bill Graves, 72, 11817 Leaning Elm Road, Oklahoma City, OK 73120-0000
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 11
00077 M Barbara Swinton, 50, 8305 Glenwood Ave., Oklahoma City, OK 73114
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 12
00235 M Lisa Tipping Davis, 50, 13912 Wellsburg Ct., Edmond, OK 73013
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 13
00063 M Noma Gurich, 57, 3313 Willow Brook Road, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 14
00017 M Ray C. Elliott, 58, 11825 Leaning Elm Rd., Oklahoma City, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 15
00089 M Jerry D. Bass, 57, 15512 Allegheny Drive, Edmond, OK 73013
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, OFFICE 1
00126 M D. W. Boyd, 59, 4500 N. Rock Cliff Rd., Ponca City, OK 74604
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 9, OFFICE 1
00352 M Phillip Corley, 46, 1620 Mansfield, Stillwater, OK 74074
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 10, OFFICE 1
00099 M John Kane, 48, 1515 Prudom Avenue, Pawhuska, OK 74056
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 11, OFFICE 1
00345 M Curtis L. DeLapp, 43, 818 Concord Dr., Bartlesville, OK 74006
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 12, OFFICE 1
00410 T Terry H. McBride, 59, 250 S.E. 17th Place, Pryor, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 12, OFFICE 2
00118 M Dynda R. Post, 57, 225 Golf Course Rd, Locust Grove, OK 74352
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 12, OFFICE 3
00033 M Dwayne Steidley, 51, 2710 Highwood Court, Claremore, OK 74017
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 13, OFFICE 1
00313 M Robert G. Haney, 60, 1001 Cambridge Court, Miami, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 1
00396 T William C. Kellough, 60, 1965 E. 33d Pl., Tulsa, OK 74105
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 2
00346 M Jesse S. Harris, 55, 3636 North New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115-1101
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 3
00205 M Clancy Smith, 67, 3722 S. Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
00515 W Mark A. Zannotti, 48, 2931 E. 46th St., Tulsa, OK 74105
00560 W James M Caputo, 51, 13305 E 89th St North, Owasso, OK 74055
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 4
00397 T Daman H. Cantrell, 50, 8364 N. 67th E. Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 5
00225 M Jefferson D. Sellers, 55, 704 Miami N.W., Cleveland, OK 74020
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 6
00046 M Carlos J. Chappelle, 58, 8123 South Lakewood Place, #4, Tulsa, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 7
00407 T Tom Gillert, 62, 2750 E. 22nd St., Tulsa, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 8
00226 M P. Thomas Thornbrugh, 63, 337 E. 29th St., Tulsa, OK 74114
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 9
00115 M Linda Morrissey, 57, 1325 S. Guthrie Ave., Tulsa, OK 74119
00507 W John M. Eagleton, 51, 5748 E. 62nd Street, Tulsa, OK 74136
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 10
00110 M Mary Fitzgerald, 58, 2729 E. 22nd Street, Tulsa, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 11
00203 M Rebecca Nightingale, 45, 2452 East 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 12
00206 M Doris L. Fransein, 55, 7604 So Trenton, Tulsa, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 13
00056 M Carl Funderburk, 52, 3340 So. 63rd W. Ave., Tulsa, OK 74107
00425 T Bill Musseman, 38, 1216 S. Eucalyptus Lane, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
00469 W Caroline Wall, 46, 4156 S. St. Louis Ave., Tulsa, OK 74105
00536 W C.W. Daimon Jacobs, 63, 911 So 273 W. Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
00545 W Theresa Dreiling, 48, 1236 S. Quebec Ave., Tulsa, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 14
00019 M Kurt G. Glassco, 54, 5802 S. New Haven Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74135
00533 W Jon R. Patton, 48, 5809 S Richmond Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74135
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 1
00401 T Mike Norman, 66, 3729 E. Harris Rd., Muskogee, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 2
00253 M Darrell Shepherd, 48, 1891 E. 100th St. N., Wagoner, OK 74467
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 3
00137 M Jeff Payton, 46, Rt.#2, Box 390, Stilwell, OK 74960
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 4
00464 T Thomas H. Alford, 60, 6060 S. 114th West, Muskogee, OK 74401
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 16, OFFICE 1
00071 M Marion D. Fry, 36, 103 Elaine Ave., Poteau, OK
00472 W Jonathan K. Sullivan, 47, 105 Chantilly Drive, Poteau, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 17, OFFICE 1
00263 M Willard Driesel, 56, 1/4 mi. W. of Hwy 259 at Dam Road, 8 mi. N. of , Broken Bow, OK 74728
00450 T J. P. Longacre, 37, Rt 1 Box 1116, Valliant, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 18, OFFICE 1
00337 M Thomas M Bartheld, 52, 1512 Derby Dr., McAlester, OK 74501
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 19, OFFICE 1
00271 M Mark R. Campbell, 45, 4626 Bella Dr., Durant, OK 74701
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 20, OFFICE 1
00445 T Thomas S Walker, 64, 102 Woods Lane, Ardmore, OK
00557 W Dennis Morris, 53, 483 Richland Road, Ardmore, OK 73401
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 20, OFFICE 2
00233 M Wallace Coppedge, 49, 700 S. Muldrow, Tishomingo, OK 73460
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 1
00341 M Jonathan Nichols, 44, 3901 Annalane Drive, Norman, OK
00506 W Michael C. Bell, 43, 4101 Stratford Lane, Norman, OK 73072
00511 W Tracy Schumacher, 40, 4413 Trophy Drive, Norman, OK 73072
00526 W Roger O. Housley, 65, 3605 Stonewood Road, Norman, OK 73026
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 2
00066 M John A. Mantooth, 62, 1100 North Fourth Ave., Purcell, OK
00082 M Greg Dixon, 43, 1716 River Valley Drive, Purcell, OK
00166 M Edward T. Tillery, 60, 17387 N. County Rd., Pauls Valley, OK 73075
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 3
00121 M Tom A. Lucas, 76, 4420 Trophy Drive, Norman, OK 73072
00571 W Jeff Harley Bryant, 48, 1604 Winding Ridge Road, Norman, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 21, OFFICE 4
00291 M Lori M. Walkley, 45, 4112 Nailon Dr., Norman, OK 73072
00559 W Charles L. Broadway, 54, 1014 Thistlewood, Norman, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 22, OFFICE 1
00041 M George W. Butner, 61, 12114 Hwy 56, Wewoka, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 22, OFFICE 2
00051 M Tom Landrith, 63, 2421 Landrith Drive, Ada, OK 74820
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 22, OFFICE 3
00103 M Gary Snow, 66, 1017 Sterling Dr., Seminole, OK 74868
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 23, OFFICE 1
00084 M Robert Thompson, 57, 702 S. Hwy 177, Carney, OK
00277 M Cindy Ferrell Ashwood, 50, 101 West Indian Trail, Chandler, OK 74834
00368 M Barney K. Barnett, 62, 343399 E. 960th Road, Chandler, OK 74834
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 23, OFFICE 2
00247 M Douglas L. Combs, 58, 2311 Troon Circle, Shawnee, OK 74801
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 1
00178 M Douglas W. Golden, 58, 2630 Raintree Circle, Sapulpa, OK
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 2
00169 M Lawrence W. Parish, 66, Route 1, Okemah, OK 74859
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 3
00376 M Ken Adair, 50, 25900 South 170 Road, Henryetta, OK 74437
00456 T John Maley, 79, 1621 East 8th St., Okmulgee, OK 74447
00555 W John Wright, 51, 4770 Herrick Road, Beggs, OK 74421
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 4
00177 M Joe Sam Vassar, 65, 519 West 7th, Bristow, OK 74010
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 5
00436 T Mike Claver, 55, 1515 North 5th Street, Henryetta, OK 74437
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 25, OFFICE 1
00347 M Richard E. Branam, 58, Route 1, Box 1905, Coalgate, OK 74538
DISTRICT JUDGE, DISTRICT 26, OFFICE 1
00172 M Gary E. Miller, 64, 721 Woodlawn, Yukon, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, ADAIR COUNTY
00012 M Ralph Keen, 46, Rt 6 Box 1720, Stilwell, OK 74960
00136 M Liz Brown, 40, P.O. Box 1280, Stilwell, OK
00181 M Barrett Harris, 39, 18 N. 4th, Stilwell, OK 74960
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, ALFALFA COUNTY
00165 M Loren E. Angle, 47, 410 Main Street, Burlington, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, ATOKA COUNTY
00009 M Preston Harbuck, 32, 235 W. Community Chapel Rd., Atoka, OK
00221 M Richard E. Mayfield, 55, 719 S. California Avenue, Atoka, OK 74525
00366 M James Thornley, 55, 314 W. Court, Atoka, OK 74525
00547 W Reid K. Mayfield, 73, 516 North Hickory Rd., Atoka, OK 74525
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, BEAVER COUNTY
00237 M Gerald H. Riffe, 63, 3 Steele Ridge Road, Beaver, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, BECKHAM COUNTY
00034 M David Brooks, 57, 1000 SW Highway 66, Sayre, OK
00349 M Mike Abel, 55, 1303 Walter Way, Elk City, OK
00435 T Brian J. Henderson, 35, 7 Fairway Drive, Sayre, OK 73662
00437 T Michelle Kirby-Roper, 39, 1007 Jami Lane, Elk City, OK
00516 W Gary P. McGinn, 71, 123 Fairway Drive, Elk City, OK 73644
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, BLAINE COUNTY
00104 M Mark A. Moore, 51, RR 3, Box 126, Watonga, OK 73772
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, BRYAN COUNTY
00329 M Rocky L. Powers, 58, 1975 Marie Drive, Durant, OK
00522 W Chris D. Jones, 35, 3554 SR 70E, Durant, OK 74701
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CADDO COUNTY
00209 M Wyatt Hill, 44, Rt 2 Box 250, Fort Cobb, OK 73038
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CANADIAN COUNTY
00003 M Bob W. Hughey, 50, 1900 Mulberry, El Reno, OK 73036
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CARTER COUNTY
00372 M Lee Card, 59, 1818 Sixth S.W., Ardmore, OK 73401
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CHEROKEE COUNTY
00370 M Mark L. Dobbins, 53, 510 Forest Ridge Drive, Tahlequah, OK 74464
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CHOCTAW COUNTY
00266 M James R. Wolfe, 65, 1201 North 8th, Hugo, OK
00340 M Thomas J. Hadley, 58, Rt 1, Box 14, Grant, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CIMARRON COUNTY
00059 M Ronald L. Kincannon, 62, 711 N. Locust , Boise City, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CLEVELAND COUNTY
00306 M Stephen Bonner, 65, 2119 Forister Court, Norman, OK 73069
00558 W J. Michael Sherrod, 56, 904 North Peters, Norman, OK 73069
00563 W Michael Gardner, 44, 2716 Mayfair Dr., Norman, OK
00567 W Ted L. Ryals, 61, 1932 Parkside Court, Moore, OK 73160
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, COAL COUNTY
00371 M D. Clay Mowdy, 52, Route 1, Box 825, Coalgate, OK 74538
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, COMANCHE COUNTY
00138 M C. William Bill Stratton, 74, 410 NW 76th Street, Lawton, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, COTTON COUNTY
00096 M Michael C. Flanagan, 55, 503 E. Wyoming, Walters, OK 73572
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CRAIG COUNTY
00339 M Gary Maxey, 55, 950 Christy Lane, Vinita, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CREEK COUNTY
00107 M Mark Ihrig, 60, 35123 West Highway 66, Bristow, OK
00325 M Wesley Ray Thompson, 62, 12450 W. 186th Street So., Sapulpa, OK 74066
00483 W Creekmore Wallace II, 65, 4345 Colonial Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, CUSTER COUNTY
00212 M Jill Carpenter Weedon, 43, 10055 N. 2240 Road, Arapaho, OK 73620
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, DELAWARE COUNTY
00088 M Barry Denney, 59, 3124 Buffalo Lane, Grove, OK 74344
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, DEWEY COUNTY
00157 M Rick Bozarth, 59, Route 1, Box 31, Seiling, OK 73663
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, ELLIS COUNTY
00216 M Joe L. Jackson, 67, 220 So. Hickory St., Shattuck, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, GARFIELD COUNTY
00302 M Tom L. Newby, 51, 1726 W. Southgate Rd., Enid, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, GARVIN COUNTY
00023 M John Blake, 65, 619 N. Pine St., Pauls Valley, OK 73075
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, GRADY COUNTY
00148 M John E. Herndon, 56, 801 South 8th Street, Chickasha, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, GRANT COUNTY
00162 M Jack D. Hammontree, 52, 120 Oak Drive, Medford, OK 73759
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, GREER COUNTY
00037 M Danny R. Deaver, 65, 308 West Polk, Mangum, OK 73554
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, HARMON COUNTY
00381 M Winford Mike Warren, 55, 1410 North Edwards Street, Hollis, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, HARPER COUNTY
00152 M G. Wayne Olmstead, 62, Rt 2 Box 355, Laverne, OK 73848
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, HASKELL COUNTY
00081 M Brian C. Henderson, 37, 40495 S CR 4460 RD, Stigler, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, HUGHES COUNTY
00323 M B. Gordon Allen, 59, 51 Rives, Holdenville, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, JACKSON COUNTY
00427 T Clark Huey, 49, 2604 Apache Pass, Altus, OK 73521
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, JEFFERSON COUNTY
00246 M Dennis Gay, 46, 512 S. Commercial, Hastings, OK 73548
00333 M Jon Tom Staton, 77, 614 Monroe, Waurika, OK 73573
00431 T William W. Eakin, 61, 712 N. Meridian, Waurika, OK 73573
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, JOHNSTON COUNTY
00480 W Robert M. Highsmith, 59, 606 N. Kemp Ave, Tishomingo, OK 73460
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, KAY COUNTY
00134 M Philip Arnold Ross, 57, 2480 W. Peckham Rd, Newkirk, OK 74647
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, KINGFISHER COUNTY
00069 M Robert E. Bob Davis, 63, 528 North Second, Okarche, OK
00298 M Dan Stake, 54, 1604 Harvey Brown Drive, Kingfisher, OK
00428 T Sara J. Boeckman, 59, 1125 S. 8 Street, Kingfisher, OK 73750
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, KIOWA COUNTY
00092 M Norman L. Russell, 59, 501 North Washington, Hobart, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, LATIMER COUNTY
00078 M Bill Welch, 57, 775 NW 125th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, LeFLORE COUNTY
00149 M Ted A. Knight, 60, 303 Wincrest Circle, Poteau, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, LINCOLN COUNTY
00282 M Sheila Kirk, 48, 343905 E. 1040 Rd, Meeker, OK 74855
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, LOGAN COUNTY
00044 M Luke Duel, 47, 11841 Sandrock Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044
00321 M Thomas R. Cook, 61, 2014 Silvercrest Dr., Edmond, OK 73025
00344 M Norman Hollingsworth, 56, 6801 W. Charter Oak, Edmond, OK 73025
00489 W Rita Jencks, 49, 11075 N Evergreen Dr, Edmond, OK 73025
00544 W Robert J. Wagner, 50, 10302 Harvestyme Lane, Edmond, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, LOVE COUNTY
00348 M Charles E. Roberts, 57, 123 Quail Ridge Road, Marietta, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, McCLAIN COUNTY
00154 M Charles N. Gray, 55, 328 W. Adams, Purcell, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, McCURTAIN COUNTY
00061 M Michael D. DeBerry, 66, Rt 2, Box 654, Idabel, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, McINTOSH COUNTY
00442 T James Pratt, 58, HC 63 Box 76, Eufaula, OK 74432
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, MAJOR COUNTY
00025 M James A. Wilkinson, 80, 521 E. Cherry, Fairview, OK 73737
00048 M John W. McCue II, 67, 204 Cimarron Drive, Fairview, OK 73737
00197 M Tim Haworth, 33, 710 East Walnut, Fairview, OK 73737
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, MARSHALL COUNTY
00267 M Richard A. Miller, 56, 808 Little Ave., Madill, OK 73446
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, MAYES COUNTY
00411 T Shawn S. Taylor, 44, 8 Foxwood Estates, Adair, OK 74330
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, MURRAY COUNTY
00503 W Aaron Scott Duck, 36, 1019 Ash Drive, Sulphur, OK 73086
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, MUSKOGEE COUNTY
00462 T Norman D. Thygesen, 64, 221 Bel Aire Place, Muskogee, OK 74403
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, NOBLE COUNTY
00131 M Dan Allen, 57, 1013 Elm St., Perry, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, NOWATA COUNTY
00278 M Carl G. Gibson, 49, Rt 1 Box 376, Nowata, OK 74048
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, OKFUSKEE COUNTY
00448 T David N. Martin, 55, 817 West Date Street, Okemah, OK 74859
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, OKLAHOMA COUNTY
00028 M Richard W. Kirby, 47, 7009 NW 116th, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, OKMULGEE COUNTY
00085 M Duane A. Woodliff, 68, 300 High St., Henryetta, OK 74437
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, OSAGE COUNTY
00052 M Bruce David Gambill, 54, 553 Trumbly, Pawhuska, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, OTTAWA COUNTY
00073 M Robert E Reavis II, 49, 5300 S. 520 Rd, Miami, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, PAWNEE COUNTY
00190 M Matthew D. Henry, 57, 49025 E. Hwy. 64, Pawnee, OK 74058
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, PAYNE COUNTY
00144 M Stephen R. Kistler, 60, 5 Yellow Brick Drive, Stillwater, OK 74074
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, PITTSBURG COUNTY
00335 M James D. Bland, 53, 601 Nelson Lane, McAlester, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, PONTOTOC COUNTY
00087 M Martha K. Kilgore, 55, 200 Hunter Drive, Ada, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, POTTAWATOMIE COUNTY
00243 M John Gardner, 53, 2 Surrey Lane, McLoud, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, PUSHMATAHA COUNTY
00050 M Jana Wallace, 47, Rt. 2 Box 720, Antlers, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, ROGER MILLS COUNTY
00378 M Pat VerSteeg, 59, 18542 E 968 Road, Cheyenne, OK 73628
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, ROGERS COUNTY
00331 M Sheila A. Condren, 48, 8557 N. 175th E. Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, SEMINOLE COUNTY
00040 M Timothy L. Olsen, 48, 11715 NS 361, Seminole, OK 74868
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, SEQUOYAH COUNTY
00308 M Dennis M. Sprouse, 57, 601 Mayo Ave., Sallisaw, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, STEPHENS COUNTY
00458 T G. Brent Russell, 51, 3313 Jacquelyn Terrace, Duncan, OK 73533
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, TEXAS COUNTY
00124 M Ryan D. Reddick, 38, Rt. 2 Box 71B, Guymon, OK 73942
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, TILLMAN COUNTY
00257 M Bradford Lee Benson, 45, 1124 Diana Ave., Frederick, OK 73542-2435
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, TULSA COUNTY
00202 M Dana Lynn Kuehn, 38, 3023 East 74th Place South, Tulsa, OK 74136
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, WAGONER COUNTY
00086 M Dennis N. Shook, 57, 15768 So. 297th E. Ave., Coweta, OK 74429
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, WASHINGTON COUNTY
00195 M Russell Vaclaw, 37, 1608 Cherokee Hills Dr., Bartlesville, OK 74006
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, WASHITA COUNTY
00270 M Christopher S. Kelly, 48, 301 N. Oklahoma, Corn, OK 73024
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, WOODS COUNTY
00161 M Mickey J. Hadwiger, 50, 422 Magnolia Dr, Alva, OK
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE, WOODWARD COUNTY
00047 M Don A. Work, 57, 4925 Brook Circle, Woodward, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 1
Republican
00496 W James M. Boring, 60, 6209 Park Lane, Guymon, OK 73942
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 2
Democrat
00218 M Dennis A. Smith, 56, 2301 Sunup Place, Clinton, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 3
Democrat
00252 M John M. Wampler, 57, 19033 E CR 161, Duke, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 4
Republican
00164 M Mike Fields, 38, 3716 Whippoorwill Lane, Enid, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 5
Democrat
00011 M Fred C. Smith, 56, 2510 N.E. Heritage Creek Drive, Lawton, OK 73507
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 6
Democrat
00249 M Bret Burns, 42, 1614 C.R. 1330, Amber, OK 73004
Republican
00260 M Jason Hicks, 40, 906 Daryl Place, Duncan, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 7
Democrat
00021 M David W. Prater, 50, 5624 Westminster Rd, Edmond, OK 73007
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 8
Democrat
00406 T Thomas Salisbury, 56, 9 Orchard Lane, Ponca City, OK 74604
Republican
00093 M Brian Hermanson, 57, 732 Monument Rd., Ponca City, OK
00432 T Mark L. Gibson, 49, 811 Oakwood Ln, Newkirk, OK 74647
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 9
Republican
00116 M Robert L. Hudson, 52, 715 E. Noble Ave., Guthrie, OK 73044
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 10
Democrat
00239 M Jeff S. Jones, 52, 5330 West 2nd Street, Skiatook, OK 74070
Republican
00301 M Rex Duncan, 48, 9105 Legacy Drive, Sand Springs, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 11
Democrat
00584 W Alan W. Gentges, 56, 1402 S Shawnee, Bartlesville, OK 74003
Republican
00127 M Frederick S. Esser, 57, 417 S.E. Yale Drive, Bartlesville, OK 74006
00509 W Kevin D. Buchanan, 50, 2200 Sunshine Court, Bartlesville, OK 74006
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 12
Democrat
00318 M Janice Steidley, 39, 11582 E 530 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
00494 W Patrick Abitbol, 53, 2850 Park St, Claremore, OK 74017
Republican
00525 W M. Bryce Lair, 36, 116 Jennie Lane, Vinita, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 13
Democrat
00457 T Eddie Wyant, 42, 1001 Sunset Strip, Miami, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 14
Republican
00231 M Tim Harris, 58, 2707 E. 67th Pl., Tulsa, OK 74136
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 15
Democrat
00210 M Larry D. Moore, 50, 701 Maher Road, Fort Gibson, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 16
Democrat
00153 M Jeffrey C. Smith, 51, 305 Eagle Crest Drive, Poteau, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 17
Democrat
00227 M Laura Ross Wallis, 37, 306 Clay St., Broken Bow, OK
00279 M Mark Matloff, 35, 201 Manchester, Idabel, OK
00452 T Doyle E. Blythe, 73, 120 N.W. 6th, Antlers, OK 74523
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 18
Democrat
00008 M Terry Harrison, 37, 500 East Creek, McAlester, OK 74501
00292 M Russell M. Tacheira, 37, 5315 Chambers Drive, McAlester, OK
00307 M Farley Ward, 55, 813 Kinkead Road, McAlester, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 19
Democrat
00274 M Emily Redman, 43, 303 N. 10th Street, Durant, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 20
Democrat
00392 M Craig Ladd, 39, 606 Pine Hurst, Ardmore, OK 73401
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 21
Republican
00132 M Greg Mashburn, 38, 3350 Santa Rosa Ct, Norman, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 22
Democrat
00030 M Chris L. Ross, 53, 1717 Winged Foot Drive, Ada, OK
00036 M William Wesley Choate, 70, 209 E. Broadway Ave., Seminole, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 23
Democrat
00360 M Bill Roberson, 66, 7 Lancet Court, Shawnee, OK
00374 M Richard L. Smothermon, 44, 1674 S. Fishmarket, McLoud, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 24
Republican
00320 M Max Cook, 61, 13511 W. Teel Rd., Sapulpa, OK
00403 T Doug Merritt, 43, 47196 W 251st Street, Depew, OK
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 25
Democrat
00129 M O. R. Barris III, 52, 1010 S Prairie Ave., Okmulgee, OK 74447
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 26
Republican
00105 M Hollis Thorp, 63, 1220 Sooner Drive, Fairview, OK 73737
DISTRICT ATTORNEY, DISTRICT 27
Democrat
00254 M Jerry S. Moore, 49, 404 W. Keetoowah, Tahlequah, OK 74464
00495 W W. Grant Huskey, 57, 30782 East 65th Street South, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
00551 W Richard Loy Gray Jr., 49, 1616 SE 12th Street, Wagoner, OK 74467
Republican
00574 W Brian J. Kuester, 42, 6640 S. 222nd E. Ave., Broken Arrow, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 2
Democrat
00113 M Sean Burrage, 42, 1510 N.E. Oakridge Drive, Claremore, OK 74017
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 4
Democrat
00125 M Neil Brannon, 69, 3360 Dexter Street, Arkoma, OK
00523 W Mark Cornell, 45, 36245 Sugarloaf Rd, Howe, OK 74940
Republican
00408 T Mark Allen, 61, 19279 US Hwy 271, Spiro, OK 74959
00473 W Tom Lannigan, 59, 22402 Old US Hwy 59 S, Poteau, OK 74953
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 6
Democrat
00319 M Jay Paul Gumm, 46, 1522 Ruger Drive, Durant, OK 74701-7834
Republican
00351 M Josh Brecheen, 30, Rt 5 Box 318, Coalgate, OK 74538
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 8
Democrat
00007 M Roger Ballenger, 59, 19605 Wilson Rd, Okmulgee, OK
Republican
00550 W Janica Edmonds, 31, 19535 Bristlecone Road, Morris, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 10
Democrat
00285 M Dale Christenson Jr., 53, 1056 CR 4151, Pawhuska, OK
Republican
00223 M Eddie Fields, 43, 2121 County Road 5045, Wynona, OK
00404 T David McLain, 39, Rt. 3 Box 216-1, Cleveland, OK 74020
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 12
Republican
00045 M Brian Bingman, 56, 1502 E. McKinley, Sapulpa, OK 74066
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 14
Democrat
00387 M Donna Spring, 60, 902 3rd Ave SW, Ardmore, OK
00429 T Darryl Roberts, 65, 1704 Stanley, Ardmore, OK 73401
Republican
00213 M Frank Simpson, 65, 720 Deer Creek Rd., Ardmore, OK 73401
00421 T Johnny Loard, 40, 135 Aster St., Lone Grove, OK 73443
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 16
Democrat
00418 T John Sparks, 41, 2512 Walnut Road, Norman, OK 73072
Republican
00566 W Sharon Parker, 63, 1720 Cinderella Ave, Norman, OK 73072
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 18
Democrat
00067 M Janice Aldridge, 63, 1403 So Hall Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
Republican
00135 M Kim David, 49, 9597 N 50th St W., Porter, OK 74454
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 20
Republican
00356 M David Myers, 71, 1405 Reveille Dr, Ponca City, OK
Independent
00517 W Ronald R. Buck, 62, 829 N. Lake St, Ponca City, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 22
Republican
00120 M Bob Bradway, 67, 521 Mark Avenue, Yukon, OK 73099-2029
00175 M Bob Barnett, 56, Rt 5 Box 190, Kingfisher, OK 73750
00383 M Rob Johnson, 36, 1019 W. Fay Ave, Kingfisher, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 24
Democrat
00568 W Susan Hardy Brooks, 52, 2281 Jeff Place, Tuttle, OK 73089
00583 W John Branum, 31, 12608 Jasper Ave., Oklahoma City, OK 73170
Republican
00305 M Anthony Sykes, 37, 1807 SW 24th St., Moore, OK
00426 T Linda Molsbee, 31, 504 N.W. 4th St., Newcastle, OK 73065
Independent
00539 W Jason Williford, 35, 3263 Osage Ln., Sulphur, OK 73086
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 26
Democrat
00444 T Tom Ivester, 41, 500 West Benton Ave., Sayre, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 28
Republican
00283 M Harry Coates, 59, 2300 John Street, Seminole, OK 74868
00572 W Tim Clem, 52, 10200 Sunday Drive, Arcadia, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 30
Republican
00117 M David Holt, 31, 3029 Pine Ridge Rd., Oklahoma City, OK 73120
00500 W Matt Jackson, 35, 3001 Willow Brook Rd, Oklahoma City, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 32
Democrat
00258 M Randy Bass, 56, 2606 NW Lake Front Drive, Lawton, OK 73505
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 34
Republican
00303 M Rick Brinkley, 48, 12900 E 91st N., Owasso, OK 74055
00438 T Tim Coager, 48, 13301 E. 88th Ct. N., Owasso, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 36
Republican
00311 M Bill Brown, 65, 300 S. 63rd Street, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 38
Republican
00241 M Mike Schulz, 46, 16830 SCR 209, Altus, OK 73521
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 40
Democrat
00412 T Liz Donnelly, 51, 2625 NW Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK
Republican
00183 M Cliff Branan, 48, 7303 Lancet Lane, Oklahoma City, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 42
Democrat
00075 M Mike Kelly, 54, 13818 Whippoorwill Dr., Choctaw, OK
Republican
00362 M Cliff A Aldridge, 47, 12300 S.E. 30th Pl, Choctaw, OK
00491 W James Lane, 36, 6000 SE 86th St., Oklahoma City, OK 73135
Independent
00530 W Jerry Lee Nowell, 65, 14101 SE 29th St., Choctaw, OK 73020
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 44
Democrat
00413 T Randy Rose, 56, 1419 SW 43rd St., Oklahoma City, OK 73119
Republican
00108 M Jay Means, 48, 5715 S. Kentucky Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119
00122 M Ralph Shortey, 28, 2105 SW 64, Oklahoma City, OK
00256 M Charles L. Peters, 29, 2821 SW 52nd St., Oklahoma City, OK 73119
00538 W Bing Wines, 71, 1512 SW 62nd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
00540 W James Davenport, 40, 2928 SW 64th Street, Oklahoma City, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 46
Democrat
00375 M Andrew Rice, 37, 813 N.W. 41st St., Oklahoma City, OK
Republican
00581 W Joshua Jantz, 29, 520 W Main St, Oklahoma City, OK
STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 48
Democrat
00390 M Connie Johnson, 58, 3301 E. Forest Park Dr, Forest Park, OK
00475 W Steven Davis, 39, 657 NW 120th Street, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
00478 W Mark P. Temple, 40, 13617 Scott St, Edmond, OK 73013
00513 W Clyde E. Madden, 70, 1225 N. Kate, Apt. 116, Oklahoma City, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 1
Democrat
00286 M Dennis R. Bailey, 56, 102 Moyer Dr., Broken Bow, OK
Republican
00470 W Rusty Farley, 56, HC 73 Box 260, Haworth, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 2
Democrat
00133 M Glen Bud Smithson, 61, Rt 2 Box 48-E3, Sallisaw, OK 74955
Republican
00386 M John R. Bennett, 35, 803 Pinto Ave., Sallisaw, OK 74955
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 3
Democrat
00060 M James Lockhart, 36, 302 East Ave, Heavener, OK
00236 M Matt Webb, 31, 120 Redbud Ln, Poteau, OK 74953
00398 T David M. Hogan, 28, 21850 Highline Road, Spiro, OK 74959
00422 T Jarrod Ridenour, 23, 26587 W 3rd, Cameron, OK
00459 T Jake Leming, 29, 200 Crest Dr., Poteau, OK 74953
00499 W Traci Barnes, 45, 1702 North Broadway, Poteau, OK 74953
Republican
00388 M Roger Mattox, 61, 29545 Vista Grande, Poteau, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 4
Democrat
00201 M Mike Brown, 53, 24950 S. Manard Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
Republican
00327 M Dwayne Thompson, 51, 11396 W. 835 Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 5
Republican
00187 M Doug Cox, 57, 59877 E 333 Rd., Grove, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 6
Democrat
00268 M Chuck Hoskin, 58, 339 N. Adair St., Vinita, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 7
Democrat
00189 M Larry Glenn, 62, 1916 "H" N.W., Miami, OK 74354
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 8
Democrat
00238 M Ben Sherrer, 41, 123 North Hayden, Chouteau, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 9
Democrat
00446 T Eric Cullen, 36, 5005 E Redbud Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
Republican
00261 M Marty Quinn, 50, 13421 E. Shade Tree Path, Claremore, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 10
Democrat
00343 M Nick Brown, 29, 170 Kaiser Way, Dewey, OK 74029
Republican
00332 M Steve Martin, 62, 2458 County Road 3102, Bartlesville, OK 74003
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 11
Republican
00029 M Earl Sears, 57, 1721 SE Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 12
Democrat
00350 M Wade Rousselot, 51, 5298 E. 110th St. N., Wagoner, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 13
Democrat
00338 M Jerry McPeak, 63, 1 mile E, 1 mile S, Warner, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 14
Republican
00463 T George Faught, 47, 3220 E. Harris Rd., Muskogee, OK 74403
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 15
Democrat
00074 M Ed Cannaday, 69, Rt 2, Box 4220, Porum, OK
00543 W Annie J. Goolsby, 61, 449344 East 1000 Road, Gore, OK 74435
Republican
00490 W Paul C. Parrott, 40, HCR 68 Box 967, Vian, OK 74962
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 16
Democrat
00188 M Jerry Shoemake, 67, 15160 North 310 Road, Morris, OK 74445
00439 T James Bo Delso, 45, 12895 Cherry RD, Henryetta, OK 74437
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 17
Democrat
00002 M Brian Renegar, 59, 7220 Blanco Road, McAlester, OK
Republican
00314 M Micah Thompson, 29, HC 67 Box 13 A, Canadian, OK 74425
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 18
Democrat
00018 M Roger Shirley, 51, 8910 Redbird Dr., McAlester, OK
00080 M Carolyn McNatt Hill, 48, 9340 North Hwy 113, McAlester, OK 74501
00119 M Donnie Condit, 53, 1109 Easy St., McAlester, OK
00269 M John M. Freeman, 73, 1105 Ono Court, McAlester, OK 74501
Republican
00234 M Kyle Burmeier, 39, 2012 Mockingbird Lane, McAlester, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 19
Democrat
00460 T R. C. Pruett, 65, 1213 Oak Ridge Lane, Antlers, OK 74523
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 20
Democrat
00010 M Paul D. Roan, 67, 3300 Deer Pond Lane, Tishomingo, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 21
Democrat
00273 M Chris Pierce, 29, 5401 Roadrunner Dr, Durant, OK
00297 M Jerry Tomlinson, 65, 1704 Skyline Dr., Durant, OK 74701
00468 W Oden Grube, 63, 1701 Skyline Dr, Durant, OK
00504 W Nathan W. Williams, 37, 1150 Platter Cut-Off Rd., Calera, OK
Republican
00171 M Jack Accountius, 74, 2854 Cypress Road, Durant, OK 74701
00293 M Dustin Roberts, 26, 187 Roberts Lane, Durant, OK 74701
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 22
Democrat
00026 M Wes Hilliard, 36, 2515 County Redbud Rd, Sulphur, OK
Republican
00433 T Allie Burgin, 69, 30324 NCR 3210, Wynnewood, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 23
Democrat
00535 W Mark W. Manley, 59, 2346 S. 119 E. Ave, Tulsa, OK
Republican
00262 M Sue Tibbs, 75, 10902 E. 28 St., Tulsa, OK
00479 W Aaron D. Latham, 34, 2215 S. 84th E. Ave., Tulsa, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 24
Democrat
00355 M Steve Kouplen, 59, 5910 Garfield Rd., Beggs, OK 74421
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 25
Republican
00219 M Todd Thomsen, 42, 1021 E. 6th St., Ada, OK 74820
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 26
Republican
00160 M Kris Steele, 36, 1211 Cambridge Dr, Shawnee, OK 74804
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 27
Democrat
00409 T Chris Odneal, 31, 34414 Hardesty Rd, Shawnee, OK
Republican
00098 M Josh Cockroft, 21, 16406 Fishmarket Rd., McLoud, OK
00182 M Norm Seaberg, 54, 20184 Red Oak Ct., Tecumseh, OK
00369 M Donald Rominger Jr., 70, 2569 E Highland Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
00434 T Richard Bennett, 52, 13502 Fishmarket Road, McLoud, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 28
Democrat
00168 M Ed Smith, 56, 2026 Lakewood Drive, Seminole, OK 74868
Republican
00186 M Tom Newell, 41, 35372 EW 1250, Seminole, OK
00400 T Bryan D. Cain, 37, 36337 EW 1310, Wewoka, OK 74884
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 29
Democrat
00441 T David W. Narcomey, 57, 20410 South 337th, West Ave., Bristow, OK 74010
Republican
00184 M Skye McNiel, 31, 38835 W. 231st S., Bristow, OK 74010
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 30
Democrat
00519 W Donna Marie Vogelpohl, 58, 7920 W 133 Street So, Sapulpa, OK
Republican
00317 M Mark E. McCullough, 42, 4125 Dogwood Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 31
Republican
00214 M Jason W. Murphey, 33, 1521 Olison Turn Trail, Guthrie, OK
00364 M A J Jones, 55, 6964 CR 69, Mulhall, OK 73063
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 32
Democrat
00245 M Danny Morgan, 51, 1520 Meadowbrook, Prague, OK
Republican
00395 T John B. Husted, 32, 750790 S. Highway 18, Agra, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 33
Republican
00035 M Lee Denney, 56, 834 E. Sixth St., Cushing, OK 74023
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 34
Democrat
00423 T Cory T. Williams, 32, 823 S. Oak Ridge Dr., Stillwater, OK 74074
Republican
00322 M Ryan Smith, 33, 3102 W. 27th, Stillwater, OK 74074
00502 W Darrell Dougherty, 33, 601 N. Skyline Ln., Stillwater, OK 74075
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 35
Democrat
00196 M Rodger Ensign, 60, 50815 E. 44 Rd., Pawnee, OK 74058
Republican
00290 M Dennis Casey, 49, 43801 S. 33800 Rd, Morrison, OK 73061
00461 T Bill Jennings, 64, 49351 E. 43 Rd., Pawnee, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 36
Democrat
00419 T Greg Brown, 55, 1218 S. Russell, Skiatook, OK
Republican
00377 M Sean Roberts, 36, 324 E. 2nd Street, Hominy, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 37
Democrat
00150 M Ken Luttrell, 56, 315 Lora Avenue, Ponca City, OK 74601
Republican
00330 M Steve Vaughan, 51, #1 Skinner Ln., Ponca City, OK 74604
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 38
Republican
00204 M Dale R. DeWitt, 60, 14235 W. Stateline Rd, Braman, OK 74632
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 39
Republican
00176 M Marian Cooksey, 66, 1105 Columbia Court, Edmond, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 40
Republican
00142 M Mike Jackson, 32, 2906 Cellar Door Ln., Enid, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 41
Republican
00326 M John Enns, 43, 1741 Pawhuska, Enid, OK 73703
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 42
Republican
00295 M Lisa J. Billy, 43, 19259 150th St, Lindsay, OK 73052
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 43
Democrat
00466 T J. P. Hemminger, 40, 1125 Montreal Drive, Yukon, OK 73099
Republican
00211 M Colby Schwartz, 36, 12228 SW 7th Cir., Yukon, OK 73099
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 44
Democrat
00106 M Tom Kovach, 47, 1426 Beverly Hills St, Norman, OK 73072-5909
00312 M Emily Virgin, 23, 1403 Lindale Ave, Norman, OK
00382 M Isaiah McCaslin, 26, 827 West Comanche St., Norman, OK
00537 W Robert T. Murphy, 62, 322 E. Page St. Apt. B24, Norman, OK 73069
Republican
00244 M Kent Hunt, 52, 1506 Lindale Circle, Norman, OK 73069
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 45
Democrat
00230 M Wallace Collins, 69, 727 E. Frank, Norman, OK 73071
Republican
00430 T Aaron Stiles, 30, 3901 113th Ave N.E., Norman, OK 73026
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 46
Republican
00242 M Scott Martin, 38, 2916 Stonebridge Court, Norman, OK
Independent
00482 W Zachary Knight, 29, 1708 Cottonwood Ln., Newcastle, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 47
Republican
00224 M Leslie Osborn, 46, 1610 C.R. 1240, Tuttle, OK 73089
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 48
Republican
00264 M Pat Ownbey, 56, 2303 Cloverleaf Place, Ardmore, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 49
Democrat
00275 M Samson R. Buck, 44, 239 Crinnerville Rd., Ardmore, OK
Republican
00265 M Jim Fischer, 69, 1738 Ponderosa Road, Ardmore, OK 73401
00492 W Tommy C. Hardin, 48, 1060 Highway 377, Madill, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 50
Republican
00289 M Dennis Johnson, 56, 3512 Spencer Road, Duncan, OK 73533
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 51
Republican
00065 M Corey Holland, 40, 922 South 7th St., Marlow, OK 73055
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 52
Republican
00062 M Charles Larry Ortega, 54, 4 Mayflower, Altus, OK 73521
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 53
Democrat
00083 M Amy Corley, 43, 16701 S.E. 113th, Newalla, OK
Republican
00358 M Randy Terrill, 40, 612 S.W. 12th St., Moore, OK 73160
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 54
Republican
00057 M Paul Wesselhoft, 62, 1105 NE 29th Street, Moore, OK 73160-9546
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 55
Republican
00076 M Todd Russ, 49, 1634 Crestview Dr., Cordell, OK 73632
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 56
Democrat
00361 M Maya Torralba, 31, 219 Tawakoni, Anadarko, OK
Republican
00353 M Phil Richardson, 67, 289 CS 2760, Minco, OK 73059
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 57
Republican
00112 M Harold Wright, 62, 10132 N. Highway 54, Weatherford, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 58
Democrat
00542 W Wilson John Adamson, 29, 804 Sylvia St., Fairview, OK 73737
Republican
00385 M Jeff Hickman, 36, 510 Surrey Lane, Fairview, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 59
Republican
00015 M Mike Sanders, 34, 1100 South Main Street, Kingfisher, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 60
Democrat
00005 M Purcy D. Walker, 58, 423 N. Falcon Rd., Elk City, OK 73648
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 61
Republican
00123 M Seth Adams, 23, 509 North Lorenz Street, Hooker, OK
00501 W Gus Blackwell, 54, 612 E Eagle Blvd, Goodwell, OK
Independent
00100 M Stephen Skacall, 21, Aggie Villa #23, Goodwell, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 62
Republican
00365 M T. W. Shannon, 32, 504 SW 83rd St, Lawton, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 63
Republican
00248 M Don Armes, 48, 10506 SW Tinney Rd., Faxon, OK 73540
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 64
Democrat
00578 W Michael J. Corrales, 49, 3717 NE Eastlake Dr, Lawton, OK
Republican
00215 M Ann Coody, 72, 104 S. State Hwy. 65, Lawton, OK 73501
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 65
Democrat
00240 M Joe Dorman, 39, 708 West Apache, Rush Springs, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 66
Democrat
00488 W Eli Potts, 21, 801 N Main, Sand Springs, OK 74063
00553 W David Phillips, 60, 206 S. Olympia Ave., Tulsa, OK 74127
00564 W Andrew Thomas Williams, 30, 1148 S. Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
00576 W Melani Hamilton, 48, 515 N Union Ave, Tulsa, OK
Republican
00520 W Lonny Davis, 68, 1503 E 21 St, Tulsa, OK
00534 W Jay K. Ramey, 45, 240 W. 18th St #206, Tulsa, OK 74119
00556 W Jadine Nollan, 51, 1220 N. Renaissance Dr., Sand Springs, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 67
Republican
00259 M Pam Peterson, 54, 5126 E. 106 St., Tulsa, OK 74137
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 68
Democrat
00334 M Troy Zickefoose, 48, 3316 Bermuda Dr, Sand Springs, OK
00394 T Seth Watkins, 28, 4836 S. 34th W Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107
Republican
00207 M David Roberts, 39, 214 W 31st, Sand Springs, OK
00208 M Glen Mulready, 49, 2708 W 66th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74132
00391 M Howard Pidcock, 56, 3717 S. 129th W. Ave, Sand Springs, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 69
Republican
00109 M Fred Jordan, 36, 12123 S. Birch Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 70
Republican
00139 M Ron Peters, 65, 4432 S. Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 71
Democrat
00414 T Jeff Tracy, 27, 5423 S. Zunis Ave., Tulsa, OK 74105
Republican
00399 T Daniel S. Sullivan, 47, 4741 S. Boston Pl., Tulsa, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 72
Democrat
00272 M Seneca D Scott, 32, 3102 E. 2nd St., Tulsa, OK 74104
Republican
00485 W Randall L. Reese, 52, 3803 E. King Pl., Tulsa, OK 74115
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 73
Democrat
00287 M Jabar Shumate, 34, 1617 N. 23rd W. Ave, Tulsa, OK
00424 T Kevin Matthews, 50, 447 E. Latimer St., Tulsa, OK 74106
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 74
Republican
00192 M David Derby, 34, 10703 E. 99th Pl N., Owasso, OK 74055
00471 W Joe Kelley, 51, 10006 N. 177th East Avenue, Owasso, OK 74055
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 75
Republican
00114 M Dan Kirby, 52, 12208 E 38th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74146
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 76
Republican
00042 M David Brumbaugh, 49, 2505 West Toledo Ct., Broken Arrow, OK 74012
00573 W Tony Curtis Griffith, 31, 1101 W. Durham St, Broken Arrow, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 77
Democrat
00173 M Eric Proctor, 27, 3932 E. 3rd Street, Tulsa, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 78
Democrat
00193 M Jeannie McDaniel, 61, 1416 S. Marion Ave., Tulsa, OK
Republican
00022 M Molly McKay, 56, 6715 E. 24th Street, Tulsa, OK 74129
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 79
Republican
00199 M Weldon Watson, 62, 7511 S. Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 80
Republican
00310 M Mike Ritze, 61, 18574 E. 101st St. S., Broken Arrow, OK 74011
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 81
Republican
00053 M Randy Grau, 34, 2504 Stratton Dr., Edmond, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 82
Republican
00255 M Guy Liebmann, 74, 12800 Plum Hollow Dr., Oklahoma City, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 83
Republican
00039 M Randy McDaniel, 42, 15513 Blue Mesa Drive, Edmond, OK 73013
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 84
Democrat
00415 T Brittany M. Novotny, 30, 5438 Willow Cliff Rd., Oklahoma City, OK
Republican
00217 M Sally Kern, 63, 2713 N Sterling Ave, Oklahoma City, OK
00505 W Garrick Voth, 34, 5729 NW 31st Street, Oklahoma City, OK 73122
Independent
00570 W Ray Prewitt, 40, 2500 Oakridge Dr., Bethany, OK 73008
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 85
Democrat
00145 M Gail Vines, 55, 1128 NW 55, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
Republican
00228 M David Dank, 71, 6705 Reed Drive, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
00402 T Aaron Kaspereit, 27, 2112 NW 37th, Oklahoma City, OK
Independent
00474 W Edward A. Shadid, 41, 5900 Mosteller Drive, Suite #181, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 86
Democrat
00179 M John Auffet, 65, Rt 2 Box 2075, Stilwell, OK
00524 W Jeff Collyge, 47, Route 1 Box 4075, Westville, OK
00554 W William T. Will Fourkiller, 38, Rt. 3 Box 2410, Stilwell, OK 74960
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 87
Democrat
00373 M Dana Orwig, 55, 2710 N.W. 17th Street, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
Republican
00280 M Jason Nelson, 38, 4117 NW 58th, Oklahoma City, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 88
Democrat
00222 M Al McAffrey, 62, 720 NW 16th Street, Oklahoma City, OK
Republican
00180 M Dominique DaMon Block Sr., 29, 333 N.W. 5th Street Apt. #1301, Oklahoma City, OK 73102
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 89
Democrat
00191 M Rebecca Hamilton, 62, 1229 SW 35th St., Oklahoma City, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 90
Republican
00284 M Charles Key, 56, 700 Manchester Lane, Oklahoma City, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 91
Democrat
00518 W Hollis Harper, 63, 2641 SW 84th St., Oklahoma City, OK 73159
Republican
00001 M Mike Reynolds, 59, 2609 SW 107th, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 92
Democrat
00043 M Richard Daniel Morrissette, 54, 6609 South Harvey Ave., Oklahoma City, OK 73139
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 93
Democrat
00300 M Wilfredo Santos Rivera, 65, 3209 S. Oklahoma Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
00508 W Wanda Jo Peltier, 76, 425 SW 51st Street, Oklahoma City, OK 73109
00510 W Jeff Packham, 39, 2700 SW 48th Street, Oklahoma City, OK 73119
Republican
00357 M Mike Christian, 40, 648 S.W. 41st, Oklahoma City, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 94
Democrat
00070 M Scott Inman, 31, 5220 SE 78th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
Republican
00498 W Zana Williams, 22, 5021 Mackelman Drive, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
00569 W Kyle Coulter, 28, 3931 SE 14th St., Del City, OK 73115
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 95
Democrat
00477 W Michael A. Walker, 54, 10308 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK
Republican
00068 M Charlie Joyner, 69, 3500 Bella Vista Dr., Midwest City, OK 73110
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 96
Republican
00194 M Lewis H. Moore, 51, 10100 Sunday Drive, Arcadia, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 97
Democrat
00163 M Mike Shelton, 37, 4125 N. Everest Ave., Oklahoma City, OK 73111
Independent
00049 M Daniel N. Stankiewicz, 57, 298 Windsor Way, Midwest City, OK
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 98
Democrat
00586 W Dennis W. Weese, 63, 19491 E 115th Street, Broken Arrow, OK
Republican
00486 W Dulcie Hannigan, 69, 27305 E. 7th Street, Catoosa, OK 74015
00521 W John Trebilcock, 36, 7425 E Jackson St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 99
Democrat
00251 M Anastasia A. Pittman, 39, 601 Bath Circle, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 100
Republican
00101 M Elise Hall, 21, 8304 NW 69th Street, Oklahoma City, OK
00324 M David Looby, 31, 8829 NW 121st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
00561 W Tim McCoy, 55, 7404 NW 103rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 101
Democrat
00531 W Johnny Laudermilk, 33, 1321 Nottoway Dr, Midwest City, OK
Republican
00367 M Gary Banz, 64, 11061 Canterbury Lane, Midwest City, OK
Filings as of: 6/10/2010 9:43:42 AM
Back to Top