Skip to main content

Training Staff Directory

Revised October 6, 2020

Location/Unit

Select a location/unit from the list below to go to their phone directory.

Administration

Staff Member
Location/Unit
Telephone Number
Anetta Bullock 
Administrative Manager
Administration
(405) 425-2504
Kevin Duckworth 
Director
Administration
(405) 425-7635
David Edelman
Training Manager II
Administration
(405) 425-2189
Julieta Glass 
Administrative Assistant I
Administration
(405) 425-2737
Stephanie Howard 
Training Supervisor
Administration
(405) 425-7143
David Ramsey
Curriculum Specialist
Administration
(405) 425-2247
Kay Smith 
Training Supervisor
Administration
(405) 425-7634
Jamie Taliaferro
Correctional Training Officer II  
Administration
(405) 425-2732
Terri Vogt
Admin. Programs Officer II
Administration
(405) 425-2740

CLEET Liaison

Staff Member
Location/Unit
Telephone Number
Tammy Boling
 Administrative Assistant II
CLEET Liaison (918) 465-1408

State Facilities

Staff Member
Location/Unit
Telephone Number
Scotty Cox
Correctional Training Officer II
BJCC
(580) 327-8000, ext. 132
Kenneth McFarlane
Correctional Training Officer II
CWCCC / OKCCCC / UCCCC
(405) 425-7569
Danyal Weaver
Correctional Training Officer II
DCCC
(918) 594-1300
Elizabeth Dumbaugh
Correctional Training Officer II
EWCC
(918) 683-8365
Sarah Turner
Correctional Training Officer II
HMCC
(580) 889-6651
Darlene Staples
Correctional Training Officer II
JCCC / ECCC
(580) 852-3110
Danny Fulk
Correctional Training Officer II
JDCC
(918) 682-7841
Tyler Broussard
Correctional Training Officer II
JEHCC
(918) 653-7831
John E. Roper
Correctional Training Officer II
JLCC
(918) 667-3381
Tryon Murray
Correctional Training Officer II
JHCC
(405) 527-4812
Kenneth McFarlane
Correctional Training Officer II
KBCC
(405) 425-7569
Randy Woodman
Correctional Training Officer II
LARC
(405) 527-8919
Stephanie Fremin
Correctional Training Officer II
LCCC
(580) 248-6703
Tim Williams
Correctional Training Officer II
MACC
(580) 346-7301
Tonya Lemaster
Correctional Training Officer II
MBCC
(405) 964-3020
James Forbes
Correctional Training Officer II
NFCC
(580) 928-8016
Kris Rash
Correctional Training Officer II
NOCC
(918) 256-3392
Kevin Major
Correctional Training Officer II
OSP / JBCC
(918) 423-4700
Carl Allgood
Correctional Training Officer II
OSR
(580) 480-3729
Jamie Pettey
Correctional Training Officer II
WSKCC
(580) 766-2224
Back to Top