Skip to main content

Central Office Contact

Telephone List (by first name)

Note: Unless indicated, the area code is (405).

(PDF version, includes by first name and by last name)

MEDICAL RECORDS need to be addressed to Megan Genzer office number 405-425-7099 and/or faxed to 405-425-2911.

Aaron Wade........................... 425-2527
Ada Huang............................. 425-2174
Adam Liu................................ 425-2531
Alan Cross...............................425-2868
Aleah Frye.............................. 425-2793
Alecia Reed............................ 425-7602
Allie Lamb ............................. 425-2653
Alyeshia Davis....................... 425-2223
Amandia Callen....................  425-2680
Amber Choate ...................... 425-2936
Amber Reid............................ 425-2565
Amy Stuart-Beaver................ 425-2515
Andrea Bastible..................... 425-7007
Anetta Bullock....................... 425-2504
Antwonette Kimble............... 425-7131
Ashlee Clemmons................. 425-2694
Ashley Keenan....................... 425-2645

Becky Smith.......................... 425-7229
Belinda Bowman.................. 425-7067
Benjamin Betts..................... 425-2515
Benjamin Williams............... 425-7273
Bert Bitseedy....................... 425-2695
Bertha Hespe....................... 425-2859
Billie Benavidez................... 425-7008
Bobbi Moore........................ 425-7532
Bobby Brinkley.................... 425-2659
Bradley McAllister............... 425-2610
Brandy Stephenson..............425-2040

Candice Christian................ 425-2794
Carl Bear............................... 425-7124
Carla Braggs......................... 425-7160
Carlos Spencer..................... 425-7558
Casey Christensen .............. 425-2650
Cassandra Thrower............. 425-2548
Celeste Bessenbacher......... 425-2579
Charles Berreth................... 425-2636
Charles Brewer.................... 425-2528
Charles Shepherd................ 425-2515  
Chelsea Lambert................. 425-2537
Chris Kennedy..................... 425-2731
Clint Bennett....................... 425-2844
Clint Castleberry................. 425-7517
Cody Simmons.....................425.7029
Consuella Brown................. 425-7530
Cooper Waltz....................... 425-2667
Courtney Jones.................... 425-2690
Cristee Walden.................... 425-7554
Crystal Love......................... 425-2670
Cynthia Williamson............. 425-2661

Danielle Stephens............... 425-2783
David Edelman.................... 425-2189
David Stenhouse................. 425-2209
David Woodruff................... 425-2651
Deborah Romine................. 425-2619
Dee Perry............................. 425-2544
Derrick Grady...................... 425-2932
Diane Orr............................. 425-2674
Don Grigsby......................... 425-7570
Donald Skidmore................ 425-7137
Donnie Lewis....................... 425-2062
Dustie Elkins....................... 425-2515

Elizabeth Robinson..............425-2696
Elizabeth Rose..................... 425-2779
Elizabeth Vincent................ 425-2515
Eydie Youngblood.............. 425-7601

Felicia Adams...................... 425-2538
Funmi Togun....................... 425-2606

George Varghese................ 425-2662
Gharzuddin Baksh.............. 425-2586
Ginger Decoteau................. 425-2187
Glen Jenkins........................ 425-7531

Hanna Fithen .....................425-2131
Harriet Orleans..................425-2332
Heather Yost ..................... 425-2571
Henry Underwood............ 425-2707
Holly Hankins.................... 425-2684
Hope Abraham.................. 425-2054
Hue Tu................................ 425-2673

J. C. Colbert.......................... 425-2689
James Rudek........................ 425-7338
Jami Bohon .................,........ 425-2647
Jamie Taliaferro................... 425-2732
Janelle Williams ................... 425-7033
Janet Bolton......................... 425-7544
Janet Weldon....................... 425-2738
Jason Bentley....................... 425-7170
Jason Bryant........................ 425-7635
Jason Sparks........................ 425-2550
Jazmon Gathron.................. 425-2646
Jeff McLaughlin................... 425-7074
Jeff Spaulding...................... 377-6750
Jeff Vaughan........................ 425-7554
Jennifer McAlister............... 425-2635
Jeorld Braggs....................... 425-2643
Jesse Ogle............................ 425-2505
Joel Baine............................. 425-2851
John Temple ........................ 425-2788
Josh Johnson....................... 425-2440
Josh Ward............................ 425-2331
Joshua Phillips..................... 425-2136
Judy Harris........................... 425-7271
Julie Rose............................. 425-7125
Julie Tipton.......................... 425-2948
Juna Mayes.......................... 425-2531
Justin Farris......................... 425-7267
Justin Giudice...................... 425-2871
Justin Neidel ....................... 425-2746
Justin Tate........................... 425-2957

Kara Kite................................ 425-2564
Kari Hawkins ........................ 425-2517
Karleen Hamilton................. 425-7071
Kasey Moore......................... 425-2116
Kathi Lee............................... 425-2590
Kathi Sappington.................. 425-2535
Kay Smith.............................. 425-7634
Kayla Gracey......................... 425-7603
Kelsey Lambert.................... 425-2711
Kenny Madden..................... 425-2745
Kenya Freelen....................... 425-2998
Kerry Minyard....................... 425-7611
Kim Wells............................... 425-7120
Kristen Holmes..................... 425-2692
Kristin Bolding ..................... 425-2187
Kristina Goad........................ 425-7362

Lance West.......................... 425-2540
LaTanya Graham................ 425-2626
Laura Boswell..................... 425-2545
Laura Lucht......................... 425-2664
Leon Wilson........................ 425-2786
Lester Neill......................... 425-7144
Lindsay Hernandez ........... 425-7630
Lisa Bennett....................... 425-7538

Maggi Williams.................... 425-2486
Malacha McCord................. 425-2905
Marie Miller......................... 425-2648
Marisol Cuenca................... 425-2668
Mark Knutson..................... 425-2682
Mark Winn........................... 425-2513
Matt Rychner....................... 425-7443
Matthew Craig..................... 425-7166
Melinda Guilfoyle................ 425-7130
Melissia Lewis ..................... 425-2287
Melrita Stephens................. 425-2287
Mic Ahrnsbrak..................... 425-2724
Micah Hobson...................... 425-7623
Michael Hudson................... 425-7173
Michele Whitaker................. 425-2521
Michelle Miller ..................... 425-2287
Michelle Rogers.................... 425-2561
Mike Carpenter.................... 425-2588
Millicent Newton-Embry..... 425-7055
Mindy Simon........................ 425-2801
Mirllene Humbert................ 425-2696
Misty Haydel........................ 425-2515

Nancy Watson-Ellis............. 425-2502
Natalie Cooper.................... 425-7290
Nathan Willman.................. 425-2485
Nicole Dulany ..................... 425-2872
Nicole Greeson................... 425-2613
Nohely Saenz-Garcia.......... 425-2524

Pam Anderson.................. 425-2185
Pat Donnelly..................... 425-2585
Patricia Nunez.................. 425-2634
Paul Garrison.................... 425-2663
Paula Flowers................... 425-2669
Phillip Baker..................... 425-7129

Ranae Kilpatrick................ 425-2633
Randi Williams..................  425-2261
Randy Pogue...................... 425-2638
Rhonda McKinnis.............. 425-2048
Ricci Cross.......................... 425-2627
Rob Teel............................. 425-2317
Robert Barnes................... 425-7140
Ryan Jackson..................... 425-2618
Ryan Kinsey....................... 425-2006

Samantha Peterkin................ 425-2620
Sarah Dunning....................... 425-7103
Savannah Lee.........................425-2688
Scott White............................ 425-2937
Shane Wythe.......................... 425-2587
Sharon L. Smith..................... 425-2625
Shauna Wardlaw....................425-7886
Shawn Hooper....................... 425-7104
Shawna English......................425-2506
Shelby Shelton ...................... 521-6136
Skyler Greco............................ 425-7292
Stacey Sullivan........................ 425-2581
Stella Ezugha ......................... 568-6973
Stephanie Adams................... 425-7374
Stephanie Burk...................... 425-2617
Stephanie Carpenter............. 425-2997
Stephanie Howard................. 425-7143
Stephanie Sullivan................. 425-2722
Steve Dietrich........................ 425-2612
Steven Williams....................... 425-2141
Subrata Kumar...................... 425-7213
Susan Fullerton..................... 425-2487

Tamala Petros.....................425-2905
Tami Miner.......................... 425-7574
Tammie Giudice.................. 425-2795
Tammy Hise......................... 425-7068
Tammy Holloway ................ 425-7075
Tanya Parker....................... 425-2114
Tasha Parker....................... 425-2506
Tatiana Gillispie.................. 425-2792
Taylor Evans........................ 425-2175
Ted Woodhead.................... 425-2079
Teresa Patton...................... 425-7375
Teressa Davenport............. 425-2602
Teri Hamilton...................... 425-8902
Terrell Sanders................... 425-2630
Tina Petete......................... 425-2628
Toni Halferty...................... 425-2656
Toni Hendrick..................... 425-2195
Toni Lee ............................. 425-2776
Tonia Dickerson................. 425-2625
Travis Clark........................ 425-7518

Valerie Scott........................ 425-7516
Veneirtra Colston................ 425-2557
Vu Duong............................ 425-2592

Wynnona Bradley ................. 425-2275

Zaudra Ray.......................... 425-2671

Helpful Numbers

Accounting...............................................425-2661
Agri-Services........................................... 425-7554
Benefits....................................................425-2871
Business Services....................................425-7131
Cell Phones...............................................425-2650
Classification........................................... 527-5676
Closed Records....................................... 425-2626
Community Corrections......................... 425-2696
Contracts & Acquisitions........................ 425-2722
Custodial................................................. 425-3501
GPS...........................................................521-6136
Grants...................................................... 425-2062
Human Resources.................................. 425-2531
I.T. Call Center......................................... 521-2445
Inspector General................................... 425-2508
Institutions...............................................425-7008
Legal........................................................ 425-2515
Mailroom................................................. 425-2596
Maintenance........................................... 425-2612
Medical Records ..................................... 425-2307
OCI........................................................... 425-7525
Offender Records................................... 425-2625
Pardon & Parole Board.......................... 521-6600
Payroll Helpline...................................... 425-2644
Private Prisons....................................... 425-7100
Population...............................................527-2121
Programs................................................ 425-7355
Public Information Manager..................425-2331
Quarter Master.......................................425-2647
Security Booth........................................ 425-2500
Sentence Administration....................... 425-2625
Sex & Violent Offender Registry............ 425-7601
Training................................................... 425-2504
Trust Fund................................................425-2786
Volunteer Services...................................425-7312

FAX NUMBERS:
Agri-Services........................................... 425-2193
Classification........................................... 527-4101
Director’s Office...................................... 425-2578
Employee Rights/Relations.................... 425-7211
Accounting.............................................. 425-7315
HR & Payroll........................................... 425-2886
Inspector General.................................. 425-7259
OCI.......................................................... 425-7502
Purchasing............................................. 425-2574
Records.................................................. 425-2608
Sex Offender Registry .......................... 425-2608
1st floor Copier by Elevator.................. 425-7344

Agri-Services................................. 425-7554
Break Room.................................. 425-2523
Classification....................... 527-3950 x393
Closed Records............................ 425-2990
Chief of Operations..................... 425-2588
Consolidated Records................. 425-2545
Custodial...................................... 425-3501
Grants........................................... 425-2062
Health & Offender Services......... 425-7255
I.T. Call Center.............................. 521-2445
Intake Office................................. 319-3560
Inspector General........................ 425-2571
Legal Conference Room…........... 425-2351
Mailroom...................................... 425-2596
Maintenance................................ 425-2612
Medical Services.......................... 425-2307
Mental Health Services................ 425-7098
North Conference Room............. 425-2597
OCI................................................ 425-7525
Offender Records........................ 425-2615
Pardon & Parole Board............... 521-6600
Payroll Helpline............................ 425-2644
Private Prisons............................. 425-7100
Procedures.......................... (918) 581-2836
Programs...................................... 425-2667
Security Booth.............................. 425-2555
Sentence Administration............. 425-2625
Sex & Violent Offender Registry. 425-7601
Supply Room................................ 425-2287
Teletype Operator....................... 425-2570
Training........................................ 425-2504
Wall Phone Reception................. 425-2720
Web Services................................ 425-2678

FAX NUMBERS:

Administrative Review................. 425-2683
Agri-Services................................. 425-2193
Chief of Operations..................... 425-2578
Classification................................ 527-4101
Director’s Office........................... 425-2578
Employee Rights/Relations......... 425-7211
Accounts Payable......................... 425-7240
Budget/Accts./Inventory Ctrl....... 425-7315
PCards/Surplus/Fleet Mgmt........ 425-7315
Restitution.................................... 425-7240
General Counsel.......................... 425-2683
HR & Payroll................................. 425-2886
Information Technology.............. 425-2554
Inspector General........................ 425-7259
Medical Services ......................... 962-6147
OCI................................................ 425-7502
Procedures............................ 918-581-2767
Purchasing................................... 425-2574
Records......................................... 425-2608
Teletype........................................ 425-7234
1st flr. Copier by Elevator............ 425-7344

Last Modified on Jan 18, 2023
Back to Top