Skip to main content

Central Office Contact

Telephone List (by first name)

Note: Unless indicated, the area code is (405). Please send updates to Juna Mayes.

(PDF version, includes by first name and by last name)

MEDICAL RECORDS need to be addressed to Megan Genzer office number 405-425-7099 and/or faxed to 405-425-2911.

Ada Huang............................. 425-2174
Albert Wall............................. 425-2599
Aleah Frye.............................. 425-2793
Alecia Reed............................ 425-7602
Alex Iven................................ 425-2345
Alyeshia Davis....................... 425-2223
Amandia Callen..................... 425-2680
Anetta Bullock....................... 425-2504
Angela York........................... 425-2582
Angie Spencer....................... 425-7545
Anthony Johnston................. 425-7141
Antwonette Kimble............... 425-7131
Ashlee Clemmons................. 425-2694
Ashley Keenan....................... 425-2645

Barbie Rounsaville................425-7135
Becky Smith.......................... 425-7229
Belinda Bowman.................. 425-7067
Benjamin Betts..................... 425-2515
Benjamin Williams............... 425-7273
Bert Bitseedy....................... 425-2695
Bertha Hespe....................... 425-2859
Billie Benavidez................... 425-7008
Bob Tomlinson.................... 425-7525
Bobbi Moore........................ 425-7532
Bobby Brinkley.................... 425-2659
Brad Bailey........................... 425-7548
Bradley McAllister............... 425-2610

Camille Walker..................... 425-7123
Candice Christian................ 425-2794
Carl Bear............................... 425-7124
Carla Braggs......................... 425-7160
Carlos Spencer..................... 425-7558
Casey Christensen .............. 425-2650
Cassandra Thrower............. 425-2548
Charles Berreth................... 425-2636
Charles Brewer.................... 425-2528
Charles Shepherd................ 425-2515  
Chelsea Lambert................. 425-2537
Cheri Bolz............................. 425-2872
Chris Kennedy..................... 425-2731
Claudette Navarro.............. 425-2508
Clint Bennett....................... 425-2844
Clint Castleberry................. 425-7517
Connie Minnich................... 425-7345
Consuella Brown................. 425-7530
Cooper Waltz....................... 425-2667
Courtney Jones.................... 425-2690
Crystal Love......................... 425-2670
Cynthia Williamson............. 425-2661

Dan Douglas........................ 425-2654
Danielle Stephens............... 425-2783
David Edelman.................... 425-2189
David Moore........................ 425-2455
David Ramsey...................... 425-2247
David Stenhouse................. 425-2209
David Woodruff................... 425-2651
Deborah Romine................. 425-2619
Dee Perry............................. 425-2544
Diane Orr............................. 425-2674
Don Grigsby......................... 425-7570
Donald Skidmore................ 425-7137
Donnie Lewis....................... 425-2062
Drew Adams........................ 425-2184
Dustie Haney....................... 425-2515

Elizabeth Vincent................ 425-2515
Erica Love............................ 425-2936
Erik Motsinger.................... 425-2515
Eydie Youngblood.............. 425-7601

Felicia Adams...................... 425-2538
Funmi Togun....................... 425-2606

Gary Elliott.......................... 425-2515
Gharzuddin Baksh.............. 425-2586
Ginger Decoteau................. 425-2187
Glen Jenkins........................ 425-7531

Henry Underwood............ 425-2707
Holly Hankins.................... 425-2684
Hope Abraham.................. 425-2054
Hue Tu................................ 425-2673

J. C. Colbert.......................... 425-2689
Jackson Benson................... 425-2792
James Eyadiel...................... 425-2692
James Rudek........................ 425-7338
Jami Bohon .................,........ 425-2647
Jamie Taliaferro................... 425-2732
Janelle Williams................... 425-7033
Janet Bolton......................... 425-7544
Janet Weldon....................... 425-2738
Jason Bentley....................... 425-7170
Jason Bryant........................ 425-7635
Jazmon Gathron.................. 425-2646
Jeff McLaughlin................... 425-7074
Jeff Spaulding...................... 377-6750
Jeff Vaughan........................ 425-7554
Jennifer McAlister............... 425-2635
Jeorld Braggs....................... 425-2643
Jesse Ogle............................ 425-2505
Jocelyn Bunn........................ 425-2860
Joe Koerner.......................... 425-2779
Joel Baine............................. 425-2851
John Dalla Rosa................... 425-7102
John Loomis......................... 425-7533
Jonita Dolton....................... 425-2653
Josh Johnson....................... 425-2440
Joshua Phillips.................... 425-2579
Judy Harris........................... 425-7271
Julie Rose............................. 425-7125
Julieta Glass......................... 425-2737
Juna Mayes.......................... 425-2531
Justin Farris......................... 425-7267
Justin Giudice...................... 425-2871
Justin Tate........................... 425-2957
Justin Wolf........................... 425-7121

Kara Kite................................ 425-2564
Karen Wilkes......................... 425-2539
Karleen Hamilton................. 425-7071
Kasey Moore......................... 425-2116
Kathi Lee............................... 425-2590
Kathi Sappington.................. 425-2535
Kay Smith.............................. 425-7634
Kay Thompson...................... 425-2565
Kayla Gracey......................... 425-7603
Keisha Seward...................... 425-2733
Kelsey Lambert.................... 425-2711
Kelsi Nunnelee..................... 425-2558
Kenny Madden..................... 425-2745
Kenya Freelen....................... 425-2998
Kerry Minyard....................... 425-7611
Kevin Duckworth.................. 425-2520
Kim Rotelli............................. 425-2678
Kim Sharp.............................. 425-7554
Kim Wells............................... 425-7120
Kimberley Owen................... 425-2776
Kristen Holmes..................... 425-7393
Kristina Goad........................ 425-7362

Lance West.......................... 425-2540
LaTonya Graham................ 425-2626
Laura Lucht......................... 425-2664
Leeana Compian................ 425-2725
Leon Wilson........................ 425-2786
Leslie Bush.......................... 425-7134
Lester Neill......................... 425-7144
Lisa Bennett....................... 425-7538
Lola Spears......................... 425-7516
Lori Walker......................... 425-2721

Maggi Williams.................... 425-7573
Manual Guardado............... 425-2547
Margie Weaver.................... 425-2515
Marie Miller......................... 425-2648
Marisol Cuenca................... 425-2668
Mark Knutson..................... 425-2682
Mark Winn........................... 425-2513
Mary Krehbiel..................... 425-2195  
Matt Rychner....................... 425-7443
Matthew Craig..................... 425-7166
Megan Wilbur...................... 425-7138
Melinda Guilfoyle................ 425-7130
Melrita Stephens................. 425-2287
Mic Ahrnsbrak..................... 425-2724
Micah Hobson...................... 425-7623
Michael Hudson................... 425-7173
Michele Whitaker................. 425-2521
Mike Carpenter.................... 425-2588
Millicent Newton-Embry..... 425-7055
Mirllene Humbert................ 425-2696
Misty Haydel........................ 425-2515
Mitzi Bennett....................... 425-2501
Morgan Carpenter.............. 425-7282

Nancy Watson..................... 425-2502
Natalie Cooper.................... 425-7290
Nathan Willman.................. 425-2485
Nicole Flemming................. 425-2607
Nicole Greeson................... 425-2613
Nina Cooper........................ 425-2596

Octavia Dent..................... 425-2275

Pam Anderson.................. 425-2185
Pat Donnelly..................... 425-2585
Patricia Nunez.................. 425-2634
Paul Garrison.................... 425-2663
Paula Flowers................... 425-2669
Paulette French................ 425-2877
Phillip Baker..................... 425-7129

Ranae Kilpatrick................ 425-2633
Randy Pogue...................... 425-2638
Rhonda McKinnis.............. 425-2048
Ricci Cross.......................... 425-2627
Rob Teel............................. 425-2317
Robert Barnes................... 425-7140
Roy Douglas....................... 425-7136
Russell Littlejohn.............. 425-2267
Ryan Jackson..................... 425-2618
Ryan Kinsey....................... 425-2006

Samantha Peterkin................ 425-2620
Samantha Robb-Pineiro........ 425-2557
Sarah Dunning....................... 425-7103
Scott Crow.............................. 425-2506
Scott White............................ 425-2937
Shane Wythe.......................... 425-2587
Sharon L. Smith..................... 425-2625
Shawn Dodson....................... 425-2575
Shawn Hooper....................... 425-7104
Skyler Greco........................... 425-7292
Stacey Collins......................... 425-2581
Stephanie Adams................... 425-7374
Stephanie Burk...................... 425-2617
Stephanie Carpenter............. 425-2997
Stephanie Howard................. 425-7143
Stephanie Scott...................... 425-7630
Stephanie Sullivan................. 425-2722
Steve Dietrich........................ 425-2612
Steve Williams....................... 425-2141
Subrata Kumar...................... 425-7213
Susan Fullerton..................... 425-2487

Tami Miner.......................... 425-7574
Tammie Giudice.................. 425-2795
Tammy Hise......................... 425-7068
Tanya Parker....................... 425-2114
Taryn Bentley...................... 425-7075
Tasha Parker....................... 425-2506
Taylor Evans........................ 425-2175
Ted Woodhead.................... 425-2079
Teresa Patton...................... 425-7375
Teressa Davenport............. 425-2602
Terrell Sanders................... 425-2630
Terri Vogt............................ 425-2740
Tina Petete......................... 425-2628
Toni Halferty...................... 425-2656
Tonia Dickerson................. 425-2625
Travis Clark........................ 425-7518

Vu Duong............................ 425-2592

Whitney Brueggert................ 425-2506

Zaudra Ray.......................... 425-2671

Helpful Numbers

Agri-Services........................................... 425-7554
Break Room............................................ 425-2523
Classification.......................................... 527-5676
Closed Records....................................... 425-2990
Chief of Operations................................ 425-2588
Consolidated Records............................ 425-2545
Custodial................................................. 425-3501
Grants...................................................... 425-2062
Health & Offender Services................... 425-7255
I.T. Call Center......................................... 521-2445
Intake Office............................................ 319-3560
Inspector General................................... 425-2571
Legal Conference Room…...................... 425-2351
Mailroom................................................. 425-2596
Maintenance........................................... 425-2612
Medical Services..................................... 425-2307
North Conference Room........................ 425-2597
OCI........................................................... 425-7525
Offender Records................................... 425-2615
Pardon & Parole Board.......................... 521-6600
Payroll Helpline...................................... 425-2644
Private Prisons....................................... 425-7100
Procedures...................................... 918-581-2836
Programs................................................ 425-7375
Security Booth........................................ 425-2555
Sentence Administration....................... 425-2625
Sex & Violent Offender Registry............ 425-7601
Supply Room........................................... 425-2287
Teletype Operator.................................. 425-2570
Training................................................... 425-2504
Wall Phone Reception............................ 425-2720
Web Services.......................................... 425-2565

FAX NUMBERS:

Administrative Review........................... 425-2683
Agri-Services........................................... 425-2193
Chief of Operations................................ 425-2578
Classification........................................... 527-4101
Director’s Office...................................... 425-2578
Employee Rights/Relations.................... 425-7211
Accounts Payable................................... 425-7240
Budget/Accts./Inventory Ctrl................. 425-7315
PCards/Surplus/Fleet Mgmt.................. 425-7315
Restitution.............................................. 425-7240
General Counsel.................................... 425-2683
HR & Payroll........................................... 425-2886
Information Technology........................ 425-2554
Inspector General.................................. 425-7259
OCI.......................................................... 425-7502
Procedures...................................... 918-581-2767
Purchasing............................................. 425-2574
Records.................................................. 425-2608
Teletype................................................. 425-7234
1st floor Copier by Elevator.................. 425-7344

Agri-Services................................. 425-7554
Break Room.................................. 425-2523
Classification....................... 527-3950 x393
Closed Records............................ 425-2990
Chief of Operations..................... 425-2588
Consolidated Records................. 425-2545
Custodial...................................... 425-3501
Grants........................................... 425-2062
Health & Offender Services......... 425-7255
I.T. Call Center.............................. 521-2445
Intake Office................................. 319-3560
Inspector General........................ 425-2571
Legal Conference Room…........... 425-2351
Mailroom...................................... 425-2596
Maintenance................................ 425-2612
Medical Services.......................... 425-2307
Mental Health Services................ 425-7098
North Conference Room............. 425-2597
OCI................................................ 425-7525
Offender Records........................ 425-2615
Pardon & Parole Board............... 521-6600
Payroll Helpline............................ 425-2644
Private Prisons............................. 425-7100
Procedures.......................... (918) 581-2836
Programs...................................... 425-2667
Security Booth.............................. 425-2555
Sentence Administration............. 425-2625
Sex & Violent Offender Registry. 425-7601
Supply Room................................ 425-2287
Teletype Operator....................... 425-2570
Training........................................ 425-2504
Wall Phone Reception................. 425-2720
Web Services................................ 425-2678

FAX NUMBERS:

Administrative Review................. 425-2683
Agri-Services................................. 425-2193
Chief of Operations..................... 425-2578
Classification................................ 527-4101
Director’s Office........................... 425-2578
Employee Rights/Relations......... 425-7211
Accounts Payable......................... 425-7240
Budget/Accts./Inventory Ctrl....... 425-7315
PCards/Surplus/Fleet Mgmt........ 425-7315
Restitution.................................... 425-7240
General Counsel.......................... 425-2683
HR & Payroll................................. 425-2886
Information Technology.............. 425-2554
Inspector General........................ 425-7259
Medical Services ......................... 962-6147
OCI................................................ 425-7502
Procedures............................ 918-581-2767
Purchasing................................... 425-2574
Records......................................... 425-2608
Teletype........................................ 425-7234
1st flr. Copier by Elevator............ 425-7344

Last Modified on Aug 17, 2021
Back to Top