Skip to main content

State of Oklahoma NEU Points of Contact

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1001 Town of Achille Lacey George
OK1002 City of Ada Cody Holcomb
OK1003 Town of Adair Jeanie Gingrich
OK1004 Town of Addington Pat Webb
OK1005 Town of Afton Rebecca Collins
OK1006 Town of Agra Patricia Roe
OK1008 Town of Alderson Terryl McCoy
OK1009 Town of Alex Milford Kidd
OK1010 Town of Aline Gayla Koehn
OK1011 Town of Allen Dianna Brannan
OK1012 City of Altus Gary Jones
OK1013 City of Alva Kelly Parker
OK1014 Town of Amber Craig Parham
OK1015 Town of Ames Jerry Swart
OK1016 Town of Amorita Shelly Stewart
OK1017 City of Anadarko Kenneth Corn
OK1018 City of Antlers Delbert Gay
OK1019 Town of Apache Eugena Montgomery
OK1020 Town of Arapaho Debbie Bright
OK1022 City of Ardmore Kristi McElroy
OK1023 Town of Arkoma Dottie Smith
OK1025 Town of Arnett Lance Stevens
OK1026 Town of Asher Tammy Nelson
OK1028 City of Atoka Danny Delay
OK1029 Town of Atwood Wanda Frederick
OK1030 Town of Avant Shearl Brinson

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1031 City of Barnsdall Johnny Kelley
OK1032 City of Bartlesville Mike Bailey
OK1034 Town of Beaver David Drew
OK1035 City of Beggs Doris Tharp
OK1036 Town of Bennington Rachael Smith
OK1037 Town of Bernice Amanda Markey
OK1038 Town of Bessie Marilyn Bentley
OK1039 City of Bethany Elizabeth Gray
OK1040 Town of Bethel Acres Brian Pierson
OK1041 Town of Big Cabin Sam Yeoman
OK1042 Town of Billings Janet Baker
OK1043 Town of Binger Taryn Gregory
OK1044 City of Bixby Charles Barnes
OK1045 Town of Blackburn Lisa Rasberry
OK1046 City of Blackwell Traci Hanebrink
OK1047 Town of Blair Karri Orick
OK1048 City of Blanchard Daniel Ofsthun
OK1049 Town of Bluejacket Sheila Brigstock
OK1050 City of Boise City Sherridan Perdue
OK1051 Town of Bokchito Cathey Keirsey
OK1052 Town of Bokoshe Gerald Conway
OK1053 Town of Boley Dr. Francis Shelton
OK1054 Town of Boswell Morgan Smith
OK1055 Town of Bowlegs David Anway
OK1056 Town of Boynton Leanette Hutchinson
OK1057 Town of Bradley Kathy Fitzpatrick
OK1058 Town of Braggs Eric Hutchins
OK1059 Town of Braman Michaela Campbell
OK1060 Town of Bray Sammy Richardson
OK1061 Town of Breckenridge Diana Shumate
OK1063 City of Bridgeport Hollie Skinner
OK1064 City of Bristow Rick Pinson
OK1065 City of Broken Bow Vickie Lansdell
OK1066 Town of Bromide Mevelyn Kirkpatrick
OK1068 Town of Buffalo Linda Johnson
OK1069 Town of Burbank Tamara Rice
OK1070 Town of Burlington Marci Hyde
OK1071 Town of Burns Flat Joel Newberry
OK1072 Town of Butler Kailar Haggard
OK1073 Town of Byars Marion Cail
OK1074 Town of Byng PAM WALKER
OK1075 Town of Byron Barbara Hudgens

neu recipient no. neu recipient name neu point of contact
OK1076 City of Cache Rhoda Thomas
OK1077 Town of Caddo Jeff Lackey
OK1078 Town of Calera Carmen Young
OK1079 Town of Calumet Bruce Wallace
OK1080 Town of Calvin Rex Jones
OK1081 Town of Camargo Mark Ward
OK1082 Town of Cameron Marilyn Jiles
OK1083 Town of Canadian Paulette A Blanks
OK1084 Town of Caney Kelley Bess
OK1085 Town of Canton Jodi Vowell
OK1086 Town of Canute Dan Price
OK1088 Town of Carmen Matthew Oldham
OK1089 Town of Carnegie Johnnie Goergen
OK1090 Town of Carney Darrel Bo Gibbs
OK1091 Town of Carrier Kim Ford
OK1092 Town of Carter Stacy Williams
OK1093 Town of Cashion Hanah Mayes
OK1094 Town of Castle Drusilla Dearman
OK1095 City of Catoosa Vicky Sutton
OK1096 City of Cedar Valley Corey TImmons
OK1097 Town of Cement Erik Williams
OK1099 Town of Central High Lisa Blaine
OK1100 City of Chandler Stephanie Carmichael
OK1101 Town of Chattanooga Phillip Humble
OK1102 City of Checotah Shauna Smith
OK1103 Town of Chelsea Kenny Weast
OK1104 City of Cherokee Amber Wilhite
OK1105 Town of Cheyenne Nehemiah Yager
OK1106 City of Chickasha Chris Mosley
OK1107 City of Choctaw Tracy Jordan
OK1108 Town of Chouteau Kirk Kvittum
OK1109 Town of Cimarron City David Mark LeMarr
OK1110 City of Claremore John Feary
OK1111 Town of Clayton Wendy McCarley
OK1112 Town of Clearview MARILYN JACKSON
OK1113 Town of Cleo Springs Karen Swan
OK1114 City of Cleveland Mike Vaughan
OK1115 City of Clinton Debra Blanchard
OK1116 City of Coalgate Jackie Holt
OK1117 Town of Colbert Loretta Gustavson
OK1118 Town of Colcord AJ Wiles
OK1119 Town of Cole Chester Anderson
OK1120 City of Collinsville Pam Polk
OK1121 Town of Colony Lonnie Yearwood
OK1122 City of Comanche Chuck Ralls
OK1123 City of Commerce Michael Hart
OK1124 Town of Cooperton Pam Kane
OK1125 Town of Copan Edward Beers
OK1126 Town of Corn Chris Loewen
OK1127 Town of Cornish Cindy Morris
OK1128 Town of Council Hill Brenda Combs
OK1129 Town of Covington Jack Snyder
OK1130 City of Coweta Evette Young
OK1132 Town of Coyle Linde Vogan
OK1133 City of Crescent Ryan Wallace
OK1134 Town of Cromwell Linda Groves
OK1135 Town of Crowder Charles Rowell
OK1136 City of Cushing Terry Brannon
OK1137 Town of Custer City Gary Kluckner
OK1138 Town of Cyril Laci Camero

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1139 Town of Dacoma Larry Leslie
OK1140 Town of Davenport Joy Walker
OK1141 Town of Davidson Annette Kelly
OK1142 City of Davis Susan Suther
OK1144 City of Del City Melissa Jones
OK1145 Town of Delaware Kathy Smith
OK1146 Town of Depew Tiffany Mathes
OK1147 Town of Devol Bryan Harrison
OK1148 Town of Dewar Tish Nuckolls
OK1149 City of Dewey Kevin Trease
OK1150 Town of Dibble Matt Alexander
OK1151 Town of Dickson Deborah Preston
OK1152 Town of Dill City Penny Reeve
OK1153 Town of Disney Chris Tuter
OK1154 Town of Dougherty Monte Billy
OK1155 Town of Douglas Carolyn Bowling
OK1156 Town of Dover Brian Chestnut
OK1157 Town of Drummond Patricia Dyer
OK1158 City of Drumright Mark Whinnery
OK1159 City of Duncan Rebecca Contreras
OK1160 City of Durant Oden Grube
OK1161 Town of Dustin Pat McKinney

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1162 Town of Eakly Lisa Root
OK1163 Town of Earlsboro Lonita Murray
OK1164 Town of East Duke Cheyenne Houska
OK1165 City of El Reno Karen Folwer
OK1166 Town of Eldorado Neeley Loos
OK1167 City of Elgin JJ Francais
OK1168 City of Elk City Nick Archer
OK1170 Town of Elmore City Stephanie Upshaw
OK1171 Town of Empire City Fonda Cheatwood
OK1172 City of Erick Megan Wreyford
OK1174 City of Eufaula Adam White

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1176 Town of Fairfax Rae Smith
OK1177 Town of Fairland Joy Bryant
OK1178 Town of Fairmont Jenifer Tousignant
OK1179 City of Fairview Sam Rauh
OK1181 Town of Fanshawe Roger Williams
OK1182 Town of Fargo Jerome Thomas
OK1183 Town of Faxon Bill Peters
OK1185 Town of Fletcher Nettie Fisher
OK1187 Town of Forest Park Larry Epps
OK1188 Town of Forgan Julie Lemieux
OK1189 Town of Fort Cobb Sheri Hammons
OK1190 Town of Fort Coffee Kyle Christopher
OK1191 Town of Fort Gibson Shelley Steffes
OK1192 Town of Fort Supply Tammy Whittley
OK1193 Town of Fort Towson Judy Fuhrhop
OK1194 Town of Foss Michelle Stewart
OK1195 Town of Foster Carla Stanley
OK1196 Town of Foyil Cynthia McMahan
OK1197 Town of Francis James Fowler
OK1198 City of Frederick Lee Litterell
OK1199 Town of Freedom Kama Luddington

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1201 Town of Gage Robert Ford
OK1202 Town of Gans Gary McGinnis
OK1203 City of Garber Natawsha Wedel
OK1204 Town of Garvin Teresa Phelps
OK1205 Town of Gate Shayla Whiteley
OK1206 City of Geary Paula Reding
OK1208 Town of Geronimo Jami Simpson
OK1209 Town of Gerty James Hammonds
OK1210 Town of Glencoe Jon Kuhn
OK1211 City of Glenpool Susan White
OK1212 Town of Goldsby Sandy Jenkins
OK1213 Town of Goltry Brandon Severin
OK1214 Town of Goodwell Levi Bickford
OK1215 Town of Gore Bob Warren
OK1216 Town of Gotebo Rondi Albright
OK1217 Town of Gould Janet Robinson
OK1218 Town of Gracemont Melissa Abbott
OK1221 City of Grandfield Cathy Grounds
OK1222 Town of Granite Marsha Sanders
OK1223 Town of Grayson Leon Anderson
OK1224 Town of Greenfield Ayla Tucker
OK1225 City of Grove Ed Trumbull
OK1226 City of Guthrie Eric Harlow
OK1227 City of Guymon Joe Don Dunham

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1228 City of Haileyville Ryndie Liess
OK1229 Town of Hallett Clarence Smith
OK1230 Town of Hammon Robin Lamb
OK1232 Town of Hardesty Cody Ninemire
OK1233 City of Harrah Danny Trent
OK1234 City of Hartshorne Ashley Faulkner
OK1235 Town of Haskell Duane Points
OK1236 Town of Hastings Paige Cummings
OK1237 Town of Haworth Stacey Tabor
OK1238 Town of Headrick Joy Finch
OK1239 City of Healdton Liz Sloat
OK1240 City of Heavener Amy Osborne
OK1241 Town of Helena Chandrea Mattingly
OK1243 Town of Hennessey Tiffany Tillman
OK1244 City of Henryetta Donna White
OK1246 Town of Hillsdale Jill McCoy
OK1247 Town of Hinton Hope Morgan
OK1248 Town of Hitchcock Charity Grothe
OK1250 City of Hobart Ashley Slaughterback
OK1252 City of Holdenville John Massad
OK1253 City of Hollis Mark Whisenant
OK1255 City of Hominy Jimmie Ratliff
OK1256 City of Hooker Sarah Ogden
OK1259 Town of Howe Abigail Mcgarrah
OK1260 City of Hugo Roxanne Gillean
OK1261 Town of Hulbert Kenneth Fore
OK1262 Town of Hunter Lara Meyer
OK1263 Town of Hydro Regina Link

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1264 City of Idabel Craig Young
OK1265 Town of Indiahoma Stacie Chibitty
OK1266 Town of Indianola April Johnston
OK1267 Town of Inola Brandi Powell

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1269 City of Jay Becki Farley
OK1270 Town of Jefferson Louise Shaffer
OK1271 City of Jenks Chris Shrout
OK1272 Town of Jennings David Kraft
OK1273 Town of Jet Rene' Christine
OK1274 Town of Johnson Cara Branson
OK1275 Town of Jones Todd Young

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1276 Town of Kansas Johnita Stonecipher
OK1278 City of Kaw City Karla Hunsaker
OK1279 Town of Kellyville Shelly Garrett
OK1280 Town of Kemp Helen Bengtson
OK1282 Town of Kenefic Sherry Puckett
OK1283 Town of Keota Sharon Burt
OK1284 Town of Ketchum Melanie Adams
OK1285 Town of Keyes Marciana Corichi
OK1286 Town of Kiefer Melanie Grove
OK1287 Town of Kildare Verne Randol
OK1288 City of Kingfisher Dave Slezickey
OK1289 Town of Kingston Lindsay Bearden
OK1290 Town of Kinta Brian Followill
OK1291 Town of Kiowa JERRI ELLIS
OK1292 Town of Knowles Kerry Hamilton
OK1293 City of Konawa April Hunt
OK1294 City of Krebs W Kay Scott
OK1295 Town of Kremlin Betsy Groves

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1296 Town of Lahoma Lila Logan Jansonius
OK1297 Town of Lake Aluma John Kenney
OK1298 Town of Lamar Jackie Mills
OK1300 Town of Lamont Jeff Tebow
OK1301 Town of Langley Carole Free
OK1302 Town of Langston Raymond Johnson
OK1303 Town of Laverne J Spry
OK1305 Town of Le Flore Katheryn Stites
OK1306 Town of Leedey Cindy Thomas
OK1307 City of Lehigh Kay Yarbrough
OK1308 Town of Lenapah Shane Talbott
OK1309 Town of Leon Jean Brooks
OK1310 City of Lexington Lisa Hadley
OK1312 Town of Lima Shawn Loiue
OK1313 City of Lindsay Kathy Hammans
OK1315 Town of Locust Grove Tamatha Ogilvie
OK1316 City of Lone Grove Ian O'neal
OK1317 Town of Lone Wolf Renae Vitale
OK1318 Town of Longdale Sandra Martin
OK1319 Town of Lookeba ANGELIA VON ALLMAN
OK1322 Town of Loyal Dorothy Glazier
OK1323 Town of Luther Scherrie Pidcock

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1325 City of Madill Cindy Burchfield
OK1326 Town of Manchester Jacqueline Kloefkorn
OK1327 City of Mangum David Andren
OK1328 Town of Manitou Jeanette Munro
OK1329 Town of Mannford Gerald Haury
OK1330 Town of Mannsville Derek Gray
OK1331 Town of Maramec Ira Fields
OK1332 Town of Marble City Tamara Hibbard
OK1333 City of Marietta Dustin Scott
OK1334 Town of Marland Sally Buxton
OK1335 City of Marlow Jason Mcpherson
OK1336 Town of Marshall Dillon Davis
OK1337 Town of Martha John Karr
OK1338 City of Maud David Zeller
OK1339 Town of May Liz Dotson
OK1340 Town of Maysville Cindy White
OK1341 City of McAlester Peter Stasiak
OK1342 Town of McCurtain Jennifer Bettencourt
OK1343 City of McLoud Cody Roe
OK1344 Town of Mead Kerry Groce
OK1345 City of Medford Samantha Grinstead
OK1346 Town of Medicine Park Yolonda Ramos
OK1347 Town of Meeker Jeff Wilbourn
OK1348 Town of Meno Janel Powell
OK1350 City of Miami Michael Addington
OK1351 Town of Milburn Amber Kirk
OK1352 Town of Mill Creek Scott Clark
OK1353 Town of Millerton Don McCurry
OK1354 City of Minco Brenda Pitcher
OK1356 Town of Mooreland Heather Bojorquez
OK1357 City of Morris Jeremy Avery
OK1358 Town of Morrison Erich Wehrenberg
OK1359 Town of Mounds Jeff Culbert
OK1360 Town of Mountain Park Kelly Harmon
OK1361 Town of Mountain View Pat Pearl
OK1362 Town of Muldrow Catherine Jones
OK1363 Town of Mulhall Michelle Golay
OK1364 City of Muskogee Michael Miller
OK1365 City of Mustang Janet Watts
OK1366 Town of Mutual Katrina McDowell

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1367 Town of Nash Lara Meyer
OK1368 Town of New Alluwe Connie Cunningham
OK1369 City of New Cordell Vicki Hagerman
OK1370 City of Newcastle Kevin Self
OK1371 City of Newkirk Kellie Johnson
OK1372 City of Nichols Hills Shane Pate
OK1373 City of Nicoma Park Mark Cochell
OK1374 Town of Ninnekah Naomi Dietrich
OK1375 City of Noble Marion Shaw
OK1376 Town of Norge Kim Lewis
OK1377 Town of North Enid Christie Dockins
OK1378 Town of North Miami Jim Cossairt
OK1379 City of Nowata Melanie Collins

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1380 Town of Oakland Rhonda Whitsett
OK1381 Town of Oaks Nancy Kimbrell
OK1382 Town of Oakwood Yanina Mullins
OK1383 Town of Ochelata James Virden
OK1384 City of Oilton Steve Arnold
OK1385 Town of Okarche Dana Reese
OK1386 Town of Okay Chris Randell
OK1387 Town of Okeene Richard Raupe
OK1388 City of Okemah Relena Haddox
OK1389 City of Okmulgee Tom Giulioli
OK1390 Town of Oktaha Tana Spring
OK1391 Town of Olustee Kim Keller
OK1392 Town of Oologah George Peters
OK1393 Town of Optima Cindy Purcell
OK1394 Town of Orlando Kayle Vibbard
OK1395 Town of Osage Stacy Eddings
OK1396 City of Owasso Chris Garrett

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1397 Town of Paden Melanie Brown
OK1398 Town of Panama Lloyd Hale
OK1399 Town of Paoli James Pickle
OK1400 Town of Paradise Hill Brian Smith
OK1401 City of Pauls Valley Kira Davis
OK1402 City of Pawhuska Tonya Bright
OK1403 City of Pawnee Marty Nichols
OK1404 Town of Pensacola Teresa Arnett
OK1405 Town of Peoria Tammy Hayes
OK1406 City of Perkins Robert Ernst
OK1407 City of Perry Dixie Johnson
OK1409 City of Piedmont Jennifer Smith
OK1410 Town of Pink Lisa Van Liew
OK1411 Town of Pittsburg Stanley Moore
OK1412 Town of Pocasset Christie Rainey
OK1413 Town of Pocola Amanda Goldsmith
OK1414 City of Ponca City Craig Stephenson
OK1415 City of Pond Creek Art Curl
OK1416 Town of Porter Bradah Littlefield
OK1417 Town of Porum Sissy Swafford
OK1418 City of Poteau Tami Spraberry
OK1419 City of Prague Jim Greff
OK1420 Town of Prue Denniece Coyle-Ames
OK1421 City of Pryor Creek Larry Lees
OK1422 City of Purcell Kevin Rhoads

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1424 Town of Quapaw Lacey Richardson
OK1425 Town of Quinton Allen Miller

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1426 Town of Ralston Lou Brock
OK1427 Town of Ramona Cyle Miller
OK1428 Town of Randlett Tom Johnson
OK1429 Town of Ratliff City Bobbie Robbins
OK1430 Town of Rattan TAMMY LAWLESS
OK1431 Town of Ravia Courtney Morris
OK1432 Town of Red Oak Leslie Robertson
OK1434 Town of Redbird Darryl Moore
OK1435 Town of Renfrow NORMAN BRADEN
OK1436 Town of Rentiesville Mildred Burkhalter
OK1437 Town of Reydon Kyleigh Butler
OK1438 Town of Ringling Lisha Scifres
OK1439 Town of Ringwood Sherry Davidson
OK1440 Town of Ripley Delpha Whitefield
OK1441 Town of Rock Island Jennifer Gates
OK1442 Town of Rocky Gail Wilkins
OK1443 Town of Roff Joe McCullar
OK1444 Town of Roland Charity Middleton
OK1445 Town of Roosevelt Justin Krehbiel
OK1448 Town of Rush Springs Kathy Adamson
OK1449 Town of Ryan Michelle Mello

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1450 Town of Salina Randall Plumlee
OK1451 City of Sallisaw Robin Haggard
OK1452 City of Sand Springs Michael Carter
OK1453 City of Sapulpa Joan Riley
OK1454 Town of Sasakwa Angela Reich
OK1455 Town of Savanna Coy Holt
OK1456 Town of Sawyer Mickey Ausmus
OK1457 City of Sayre Hjordis (Jodi) Garrison
OK1458 Town of Schulter Phyllis Stanke
OK1459 City of Seiling Skyer Sander
OK1460 City of Seminole Sharon Emmitt
OK1461 Town of Sentinel SAM DLUGONSKI
OK1462 Town of Shady Point Eugene Elmore
OK1463 Town of Sharon Jonna Schmidt
OK1464 Town of Shattuck Courtney Hiner
OK1465 City of Shidler Kim Martin
OK1466 Town of Silo Todd Logan
OK1468 City of Skiatook Katie Delong
OK1469 Town of Slaughterville Christy Quickle
OK1470 Town of Slick Kim Williams
OK1472 City of Snyder Penny Ray
OK1473 Town of Soper Shafiq Rehman
OK1474 Town of South Coffeyville Jenifer Hanigan
OK1475 Town of Sparks Pamela Kirkham
OK1476 Town of Spaulding Randy Tompkins
OK1477 Town of Spavinaw Shianne Summerlin
OK1478 City of Spencer Shamia Jackson
OK1479 Town of Sperry Debra Burch
OK1480 Town of Spiro Doug Harper
OK1481 Town of Sportsmen Acres Leah Mackey
OK1482 Town of Springer Charlene Robinson
OK1484 Town of Sterling Dale Winkler
OK1486 City of Stigler CHERYL MONKS
OK1487 City of Stillwater Melissa Reames
OK1488 City of Stilwell Jean Ann Wright
OK1489 Town of Stonewall Karl Burkhardt
OK1490 Town of Strang Bill fairsheets
OK1491 Town of Stratford Karen Lambert
OK1492 Town of Stringtown Rick Boston
OK1493 Town of Strong City Rhonda Hensley
OK1494 City of Stroud Robert Pearman
OK1495 Town of Stuart Chris Rampey
OK1497 City of Sulphur Andy Freeman
OK1498 Town of Summit Gregory Smith

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1500 Town of Taft Vernon Curl
OK1501 City of Tahlequah Sue Catron
OK1502 Town of Talala Kandy Damron
OK1503 Town of Talihina Christina Walters
OK1504 Town of Taloga Larry Gore
OK1505 Town of Tamaha Tonia Brannan
OK1506 Town of Tatums Latricia Joyner
OK1507 City of Tecumseh Cathy Conditt
OK1508 Town of Temple Reuben Pulis
OK1509 Town of Terlton Diana Tilley-Esparza
OK1510 Town of Terral Amy Alsup
OK1511 Town of Texhoma Lindsay Lawrence
OK1512 Town of Texola Steve Hogg
OK1513 Town of Thackerville Karen Blakey
OK1514 City of The Village Bruce Stone
OK1515 City of Thomas Taffalien (Taffy) Rigsby
OK1516 Town of Tipton Bryant Ferris
OK1517 City of Tishomingo Janice Cain
OK1518 City of Tonkawa Nancy Skipper
OK1520 Town of Tryon Brittney Poteet
OK1521 Town of Tullahassee Keisha Currin
OK1522 City of Tupelo Kallie D'Aguanno
OK1523 Town of Tushka Tina Crawford
OK1524 City of Tuttle Timothy Young
OK1525 Town of Tyrone Rebecca Robertson

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1526 Town of Union City Michelle Burns

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1527 Town of Valley Brook Lewis Nieman
OK1529 Town of Valliant Patsy Guest
OK1530 Town of Velma Holly McGuire
OK1531 Town of Vera Patrick Kelley
OK1532 Town of Verden Tessa Upton
OK1533 Town of Verdigris Brandi Weilert
OK1534 Town of Vian Keith Boshers
OK1535 Town of Vici Rachel McGehee
OK1536 City of Vinita Brian Prince

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1537 City of Wagoner Dwayne Elam
OK1538 Town of Wainwright Hanna Sullins
OK1539 Town of Wakita Kathy Morrison
OK1540 City of Walters Karla Eschiti
OK1541 Town of Wanette Nathan Gregory
OK1542 Town of Wann AARON DAY
OK1543 Town of Wapanucka Becky Estep
OK1544 Town of Warner Johnny Lewis
OK1545 City of Warr Acres Pamela McDowell-Ramirez
OK1547 Town of Washington Paul Aday
OK1548 City of Watonga Karrie Beth Little
OK1549 Town of Watts Vicky Taylor
OK1550 Town of Waukomis Vicki Hagerman
OK1551 City of Waurika Kyote Dunn
OK1552 Town of Wayne Kristie Smith
OK1553 City of Waynoka Susan Mayor
OK1554 City of Weatherford Lisa Young
OK1555 Town of Webb City Kim Shorb
OK1556 Town of Webbers Falls Norma Griffith
OK1557 Town of Welch Elizabeth Steketee
OK1558 Town of Weleetka Kevin Brill
OK1559 Town of Wellston Melissa McCully
OK1560 Town of West Siloam Springs Laura Poteet
OK1561 Town of Westport Harry McNeel
OK1562 Town of Westville Zeb Black
OK1563 City of Wetumka Sherry Smith
OK1564 City of Wewoka Theresa Barkhimer
OK1565 Town of Whitefield Barbara Shumate
OK1566 City of Wilburton Cindee Blankenship
OK1567 Town of Willow Terry Prather
OK1568 City of Wilson Ann Marutzky
OK1569 Town of Winchester Debbie Adkison
OK1570 Town of Wister Billy Terry
OK1572 City of Woodward Anita Denson
OK1573 Town of Wright City Brenda Dancer
OK1575 City of Wynnewood Codie Cross
OK1576 Town of Wynona Jami Robinson

NEU RECIPIENT NO. NEU RECIPIENT NAME NEU POINT OF CONTACT
OK1577 City of Yale Richard Adsit
OK1579 City of Yukon Tammy Kretchmar
Last Modified on Jul 19, 2022
Back to Top